Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 ItaliëCOLBRELLI Sonny 452
02 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 366
03 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 348
04 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 285
05 SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 266
06 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 261
07   ItaliëFABBRO Matteo 232
08 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 180
09 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 170
10 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 154
11 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 152
12   ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 132
13   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 131
14   NederlandBOUWMAN Koen 95
15   EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 63
16   DuitslandSTEIMLE Jannik 25
17   BelgiëVAN MOER Brent 18
18   OostenrijkZOIDL Riccardo 1
19   SpanjeDE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor 0
20   NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
84 2 POLANC Jan National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
6 20 BOUHANNI Nacer National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
25 7 STEIMLE Jannik National Championships Germany (Filderstadt) R.R.
5 19 BOUWMAN Koen National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
1 10 ZOIDL Riccardo National Championships Austria (Kufstein) I.T.T.
60 1 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander National Championships Ecuador (Yahuarcocha) R.R.
42 2 POLANC Jan National Championships Slovenia (Koper) I.T.T.
6 19 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
110 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
20 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
25 3 BOUWMAN Koen National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
18 8 VAN MOER Brent National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
11 20 BOUHANNI Nacer Belgium Tour, General classification
62 6 BOUWMAN Koen Belgium Tour, General classification
16 22 FABBRO Matteo Tour de Suisse, General classification
110 6 POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Suisse, General classification
1 8 POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
7 18 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Route d'Occitanie, General classification
15 13 BERTHET Clément Route d'Occitanie, General classification
44 9 POLANC Jan Tour of Slovenia, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
18 12 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
29 12 FABBRO Matteo Tour of the Alps, General classification
33 11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour of the Alps, General classification
38 10 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour of the Alps, General classification
3 5 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Naturns - Valle del Chiese
5 4 FABBRO Matteo Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Imst - Naturns
3 5 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Brixen - Innsbruck
150 1 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
25 1 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Kemer - Elmali
24 20 HAUSSLER Heinrich Ronde van Vlaanderen
14 18 HAUSSLER Heinrich Dwars door Vlaanderen
7 29 HAUSSLER Heinrich Gent - Wevelgem
66 3 SCHULTZ Nicholas Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
5 3 SCHULTZ Nicholas Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : San Marino - San Marino
5 3 SCHULTZ Nicholas Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : Riccione - Riccione
5 3 SCHULTZ Nicholas Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano al Rubicone
120 5 FABBRO Matteo Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
2 7 FABBRO Matteo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
9 17 SCHULTZ Nicholas GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
20 11 FABBRO Matteo GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
72 3 MEZGEC Luka National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
8 6 NEILANDS Krists National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
8 28 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Suisse, General classification
54 12 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Suisse, General classification
10 4 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
3 6 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - Gstaad
32 5 FRANK Mathias Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
2 9 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Grado - Gorizia
15 13 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Hongrie, General classification
3 4 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Mur de Kigali I.T.T.
8 28 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Romandie, General classification
14 3 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Tarragona - Mataro