Wat Een Farce

WEF
01 BelgiëSTUYVEN Jasper 1104
02 DuitslandPOLITT Nils 595
03 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 558
04 PolenKWIATKOWSKI Michal 472
05 BelgiëVANMARCKE Sep 372
06 ItaliëBRAMBILLA Gianluca 294
07 BelgiëMEURISSE Xandro 210
08 NederlandOOMEN Sam 205
09 DenemarkenKRON Andreas Lorentz 202
10   Verenigd KoninkrijkSHAW James 194
11 FrankrijkARMIRAIL Bruno 167
12 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 148
13   SpanjeMARTIN SANZ Gotzon 125
14 ItaliëCANOLA Marco 121
15 DuitslandKÄMNA Lennard 43
16 NoorwegenJANSEN Amund Grøndahl 36
17 BelgiëDE PLUS Laurens 24
18 NoorwegenHAGEN Carl Fredrik 21
19   SpanjeARISTI GARDOKI Mikel 0
20   ColombiaANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
8 9 SHAW James National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
52 5 GODON Dorian GP du Morbihan
15 3 SHAW James National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
80 1 MEURISSE Xandro Giro del Veneto
5 18 MEURISSE Xandro Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
66 3 STUYVEN Jasper Paris - Tours
12 10 GODON Dorian Tour de Vendée
52 5 KRON Andreas Lorentz Tre Valli Varesine
18 12 OOMEN Sam Cro Race, General classification
21 11 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Cro Race, General classification
45 6 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Cro Race, General classification
14 25 STUYVEN Jasper Paris - Roubaix
18 23 VANMARCKE Sep Paris - Roubaix
40 3 GODON Dorian Classic Loire Atlantique
3 4 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Cro Race, Stage 5 : Rabac - Opatija
7 19 VANMARCKE Sep Eurométropole Tour
10 16 MEURISSE Xandro Eurométropole Tour
33 16 POLITT Nils World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
180 4 STUYVEN Jasper World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
8 23 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
8 9 SHAW James National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
15 3 SHAW James National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
45 6 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Cro Race, General classification
3 4 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Cro Race, Stage 5 : Rabac - Opatija
5 17 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Trofeo Matteotti
32 5 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Memorial Marco Pantani
10 11 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
22 14 SHAW James Tour of Britain, General classification
3 5 SHAW James Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
30 37 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Vuelta a España, General classification
70 5 SHAW James Tour of Norway, General classification
3 5 SHAW James Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Egersund - Sokndal
10 2 LAAS Martin Sibiu Cycling Tour, Prologue : Istoric - Istoric I.T.T.
10 26 PETERS Nans Tour de Suisse, General classification
70 5 SHAW James Tour of Slovenia, General classification
3 5 SHAW James Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova Gorica
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 MEURISSE Xandro Giro del Veneto
80 1 GODON Dorian Tour du Doubs
150 1 POLITT Nils Deutschland Tour, General classification
25 1 POLITT Nils Deutschland Tour, Stage 3 : Ilmenau - Erlangen
20 1 GODON Dorian Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Agonac - Payzac
80 1 POLITT Nils Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
49 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
140 1 VAN AERT Wout National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
80 1 GODON Dorian Paris - Camembert
45 1 KRON Andreas Lorentz Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
220 1 VAN AERT Wout Amstel Gold Race
220 1 VAN AERT Wout Gent - Wevelgem
35 1 KÄMNA Lennard Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : La Pobla de Segur - Manresa
35 1 KRON Andreas Lorentz Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Calella - Calella
280 1 STUYVEN Jasper Milano - Sanremo
45 1 VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
45 1 VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
110 1 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, General classification
20 1 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 3 : Blausasc - Blausasc
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
90 7 VAN AERT Wout Paris - Roubaix
64 11 VAN AERT Wout World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
24 10 DEBUSSCHERE Jens GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
150 2 VAN AERT Wout World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
150 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, General classification
25 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, Stage 8 : Stonehaven - Aberdeen
25 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
25 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Aberaeron - Great Orme, Llandudno
25 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, Stage 1 : Penzance - Bodmin
28 6 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Egmont Cycling Race
32 5 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Heistse Pijl
82 6 VAN AERT Wout Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
240 2 VAN AERT Wout Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
77 19 VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, General classification
80 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
80 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.