Wat Een Farce

WEF
01 BelgiëSTUYVEN Jasper 1024
02 DuitslandPOLITT Nils 595
03 PolenKWIATKOWSKI Michal 472
04 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 454
05 BelgiëVANMARCKE Sep 347
06 ItaliëBRAMBILLA Gianluca 294
07 NederlandOOMEN Sam 187
08   Verenigd KoninkrijkSHAW James 171
09 FrankrijkARMIRAIL Bruno 167
10 DenemarkenKRON Andreas Lorentz 150
11 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 148
12 ItaliëCANOLA Marco 121
13 BelgiëMEURISSE Xandro 115
14   SpanjeMARTIN SANZ Gotzon 77
15 DuitslandKÄMNA Lennard 43
16 NoorwegenJANSEN Amund Grøndahl 36
17 BelgiëDE PLUS Laurens 24
18 NoorwegenHAGEN Carl Fredrik 0
19   SpanjeARISTI GARDOKI Mikel 0
20   ColombiaANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
33 16 POLITT Nils World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
180 4 STUYVEN Jasper World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
8 23 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
11 24 KWIATKOWSKI Michal World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
5 17 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Trofeo Matteotti
5 18 GODON Dorian GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
9 22 REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
66 3 STUYVEN Jasper Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
32 5 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Memorial Marco Pantani
10 11 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
28 6 CANOLA Marco Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
52 5 GODON Dorian GP de Wallonie
22 14 SHAW James Tour of Britain, General classification
29 12 MEURISSE Xandro Tour of Britain, General classification
3 5 SHAW James Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
30 37 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Vuelta a España, General classification
60 22 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Vuelta a España, General classification
74 18 OOMEN Sam Vuelta a España, General classification
86 7 STUYVEN Jasper Benelux Tour, General classification
5 16 REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour du Doubs
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 17 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Trofeo Matteotti
32 5 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Memorial Marco Pantani
10 11 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
22 14 SHAW James Tour of Britain, General classification
3 5 SHAW James Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
30 37 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Vuelta a España, General classification
70 5 SHAW James Tour of Norway, General classification
3 5 SHAW James Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Egersund - Sokndal
10 2 LAAS Martin Sibiu Cycling Tour, Prologue : Istoric - Istoric I.T.T.
10 26 PETERS Nans Tour de Suisse, General classification
70 5 SHAW James Tour of Slovenia, General classification
3 5 SHAW James Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova Gorica
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 GODON Dorian Tour du Doubs
150 1 POLITT Nils Deutschland Tour, General classification
25 1 POLITT Nils Deutschland Tour, Stage 3 : Ilmenau - Erlangen
20 1 GODON Dorian Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Agonac - Payzac
80 1 POLITT Nils Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
49 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
140 1 VAN AERT Wout National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
80 1 GODON Dorian Paris - Camembert
45 1 KRON Andreas Lorentz Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
220 1 VAN AERT Wout Amstel Gold Race
220 1 VAN AERT Wout Gent - Wevelgem
35 1 KÄMNA Lennard Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : La Pobla de Segur - Manresa
35 1 KRON Andreas Lorentz Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Calella - Calella
280 1 STUYVEN Jasper Milano - Sanremo
45 1 VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
45 1 VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
110 1 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, General classification
20 1 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 3 : Blausasc - Blausasc
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
64 11 VAN AERT Wout World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
24 10 DEBUSSCHERE Jens GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
150 2 VAN AERT Wout World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
150 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, General classification
25 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, Stage 8 : Stonehaven - Aberdeen
25 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
25 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Aberaeron - Great Orme, Llandudno
25 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour of Britain, Stage 1 : Penzance - Bodmin
28 6 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Egmont Cycling Race
32 5 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Heistse Pijl
82 6 VAN AERT Wout Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
240 2 VAN AERT Wout Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
77 19 VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, General classification
80 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
80 1 VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.