Beer van de Noordwesthoek

BVN
01 SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 1500
02 NederlandVAN POPPEL Danny 873
03 AustraliëPORTE Richie 726
04 IerlandMARTIN Daniel 486
05 SpanjeSERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 387
06 ItaliëFORMOLO Davide 331
07 DuitslandWALSCHEID Maximilian 300
08 SloveniëTRATNIK Jan 256
09 FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 250
10 LetlandSKUJINS Toms 244
11 EstlandKANGERT Tanel 192
12 EstlandTAARAMÄE Rein 191
13 AustraliëHOWSON Damien 164
14 Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 160
15 OostenrijkGOGL Michael 133
16 RuslandCHERNETSKIY Sergey 95
17 NederlandVAN EMDEN Jos 52
18 Verenigde StatenHAGA Chad 44
19 NederlandTERPSTRA Niki 23
20 LuxemburgKIRSCH Alex 22
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
9 12 TAARAMÄE Rein Chrono des Nations
5 19 TAARAMÄE Rein Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
6 20 VAN EMDEN Jos Paris - Tours
52 5 VAN POPPEL Danny Paris - Tours
10 27 SKUJINS Toms Il Lombardia
20 8 VAN POPPEL Danny Paris - Bourges
8 18 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Gran Piemonte
14 14 TAARAMÄE Rein Milano - Torino
80 1 VAN POPPEL Danny Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
78 2 FORMOLO Davide Tre Valli Varesine
46 12 WALSCHEID Maximilian Paris - Roubaix
46 6 MARTIN Daniel Giro dell'Emilia
58 4 VAN POPPEL Danny Eurométropole Tour
48 2 VAN POPPEL Danny Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
48 2 VAN POPPEL Danny Gooikse Pijl
28 15 TRATNIK Jan World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
39 12 VAN EMDEN Jos World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
43 11 WALSCHEID Maximilian World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
38 10 FORMOLO Davide Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
6 20 GOGL Michael Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 VAN POPPEL Danny Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
49 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, General classification
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
80 1 VAN POPPEL Danny Egmont Cycling Race
70 1 TAARAMÄE Rein Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
250 1 ROGLIC Primoz Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
30 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
70 1 TRATNIK Jan National Championships Slovenia (Koper) I.T.T.
15 1 TAARAMÄE Rein National Championships Estonia (Valga) I.T.T.
15 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Riga) I.T.T.
260 1 PORTE Richie Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
70 1 MARTIN Daniel Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Canazei - Sega di Ala
25 1 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1 : Mijas - Zahara de la Sierra
110 1 HOWSON Damien Tour de Hongrie, General classification
20 1 HOWSON Damien Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékesteto
220 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
125 4 ROGLIC Primoz Il Lombardia
130 1 ROGLIC Primoz Milano - Torino
130 1 ROGLIC Primoz Giro dell'Emilia