Beer van de Noordwesthoek

BVN
01 SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 1500
02 AustraliëPORTE Richie 726
03 NederlandVAN POPPEL Danny 663
04 IerlandMARTIN Daniel 440
05 SpanjeSERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 379
06 SloveniëTRATNIK Jan 256
07 DuitslandWALSCHEID Maximilian 254
08 ItaliëFORMOLO Davide 253
09 FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 250
10 LetlandSKUJINS Toms 234
11 EstlandKANGERT Tanel 192
12 AustraliëHOWSON Damien 164
13 EstlandTAARAMÄE Rein 163
14 Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 160
15 OostenrijkGOGL Michael 133
16 RuslandCHERNETSKIY Sergey 95
17 NederlandVAN EMDEN Jos 46
18 Verenigde StatenHAGA Chad 44
19 NederlandTERPSTRA Niki 23
20 LuxemburgKIRSCH Alex 22
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
48 2 VAN POPPEL Danny Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
48 2 VAN POPPEL Danny Gooikse Pijl
28 15 TRATNIK Jan World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
39 12 VAN EMDEN Jos World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
43 11 WALSCHEID Maximilian World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
38 10 FORMOLO Davide Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
6 20 GOGL Michael Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
16 9 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Memorial Marco Pantani
5 20 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
24 7 CHERNETSKIY Sergey Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
5 4 FORMOLO Davide Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Steinfort - Esch-sur-Sûre
36 4 VAN POPPEL Danny Antwerp Port Classic
33 11 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Tour of Britain, General classification
56 7 MARTIN Daniel Tour of Britain, General classification
5 4 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
17 5 WALSCHEID Maximilian European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
49 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, General classification
12 24 VAN POPPEL Danny Benelux Tour, General classification
10 5 HAGA Chad Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
49 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, General classification
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
80 1 VAN POPPEL Danny Egmont Cycling Race
70 1 TAARAMÄE Rein Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
250 1 ROGLIC Primoz Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
30 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
70 1 TRATNIK Jan National Championships Slovenia (Koper) I.T.T.
15 1 TAARAMÄE Rein National Championships Estonia (Valga) I.T.T.
15 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Riga) I.T.T.
260 1 PORTE Richie Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
70 1 MARTIN Daniel Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Canazei - Sega di Ala
25 1 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1 : Mijas - Zahara de la Sierra
110 1 HOWSON Damien Tour de Hongrie, General classification
20 1 HOWSON Damien Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékesteto
220 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd