Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 WEF 6x 182
VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
VAN AERT Wout Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
02 531 5x 168
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
THOMAS Benjamin Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
03 RVB 7x 105
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
FELLINE Fabio Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
04 VIV 3x 78
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno
KÜNG Stefan Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
05 AES 5x 71
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
YATES Simon Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
VAN WILDER Ilan Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
06 BLM 10x 56
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
VAN AVERMAET Greg Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
VAN AVERMAET Greg Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
DE BUYST Jasper Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
WELLENS Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
VAN AVERMAET Greg Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
DE BUYST Jasper Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
07 SDF 3x 49
STANNARD Robert Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
CARR Simon Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
LUTSENKO Alexey Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
08 TAS 4x 47
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
VENDRAME Andrea Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
ASGREEN Kasper Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
ASGREEN Kasper Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
09 AFC 5x 38
BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno
BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno
BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
10 WTF 1x 28
EWAN Caleb Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
11 PPP 4x 27
MEZGEC Luka Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
FABBRO Matteo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
BAKELANTS Jan Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno
12 SOF 4x 24
MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno
GANNA Filippo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
MCNULTY Brandon Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
13 SGM 2x 21
VELASCO Simone Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno
BETTIOL Alberto Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
14 DNG 3x 14
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
KELDERMAN Wilco Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
15 PDM 4x 12
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
16 BVN 2x 6
FORMOLO Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
PORTE Richie Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
17 WOK 1x 5
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Castelraimondo - Lido di Ferno
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino