Paris - Nice, General classification

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 HEL 9x 354
BOL Cees Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
MATTHEWS Michael Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
BISSEGGER Stefan Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
VLASOV Alexander Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
MATTHEWS Michael Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
VLASOV Alexander Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
VLASOV Alexander Paris - Nice, General classification
GESCHKE Simon Paris - Nice, General classification
POWLESS Neilson Paris - Nice, General classification
02 TAS 3x 306
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, General classification
03 WTF 11x 247
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
BENOOT Tiesj Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
GAUDU David Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
BENOOT Tiesj Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
BENOOT Tiesj Paris - Nice, General classification
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Paris - Nice, General classification
04 PPP 9x 221
ACKERMANN Pascal Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
ACKERMANN Pascal Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
HAMILTON Lucas Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
BOUHANNI Nacer Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
ACKERMANN Pascal Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
HAMILTON Lucas Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
HAMILTON Lucas Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
HAMILTON Lucas Paris - Nice, General classification
NEILANDS Krists Paris - Nice, General classification
05 AES 3x 214
HAIG Jack Paris - Nice, General classification
VANHOUCKE Harm Paris - Nice, General classification
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Paris - Nice, General classification
06 BVN 5x 191
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, General classification
07 PDM 9x 168
DEGENKOLB John Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
PACHER Quentin Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
PACHER Quentin Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
BARGUIL Warren Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
JORGENSON Matteo Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
JORGENSON Matteo Paris - Nice, General classification
BARGUIL Warren Paris - Nice, General classification
PACHER Quentin Paris - Nice, General classification
JUNGELS Bob Paris - Nice, General classification
08 BLM 3x 165
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Paris - Nice, General classification
09 SDF 5x 161
DEMARE Arnaud Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
CAVAGNA Rémi Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
MÄDER Gino Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
MÄDER Gino Paris - Nice, General classification
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Paris - Nice, General classification
10 531 9x 155
BAUHAUS Phil Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
BAUHAUS Phil Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
BAUHAUS Phil Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Paris - Nice, General classification
VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Nice, General classification
11 RVB 4x 140
MARTIN Guillaume Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
MARTIN Guillaume Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
MARTIN Guillaume Paris - Nice, General classification
ARU Fabio Paris - Nice, General classification
12 AFC 4x 121
BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
HINDLEY Jai Paris - Nice, General classification
13 WOK 9x 109
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
NIZZOLO Giacomo Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
TEUNS Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
TEUNS Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
TEUNS Dylan Paris - Nice, General classification
14 DNG 2x 46
PEDERSEN Mads Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
PEDERSEN Mads Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
15 SGM 3x 40
DENNIS Rohan Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Paris - Nice, General classification
MEINTJES Louis Paris - Nice, General classification
16 VIV 1x 30
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Paris - Nice, General classification
17 SOF 2x 20
PHILIPSEN Jasper Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
MCNULTY Brandon Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
18 KO² 2x 9
KRISTOFF Alexander Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
BENNETT George Paris - Nice, General classification
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
Paris - Nice, General classification