Tour de Romandie, General classification

01 AES Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 260
02 BVN AustraliëPORTE Richie 195
03 AFC ItaliëMASNADA Fausto 162
04 BLM SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 136
05 HEL CanadaWOODS Michael 120
06 AES AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 110
07 BLM SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 100
08 PPP AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 90
09 KO² ItaliëCARUSO Damiano 80
10 DNG NederlandKELDERMAN Wilco 70
11 DNG NederlandARENSMAN Thymen 60
12 AFC ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 54
13 WOK PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 48
14 KO² Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 42
15 AFC DenemarkenSKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias 38
16 AES BelgiëVAN WILDER Ilan 34
17 SGM AustraliëDENNIS Rohan 30
18 ItaliëPETILLI Simone 26
19 WOK DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 23
20 SGM Zuid-AfrikaMEINTJES Louis 20
21 SDF NederlandKRUIJSWIJK Steven 18
22 RVB SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 16
23 WEF ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 14
24 SOF ZwitserlandBADILATTI Matteo 12
25 BelgiëGOOSSENS Kobe 11
26 DuitslandZWIEHOFF Ben 10
27 SDF OostenrijkPERNSTEINER Hermann 9
28 NederlandLEEMREIZE Gijs 8
29 WTF FrankrijkELISSONDE Kenny 7
30 PPP FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 6

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 AES 10x 510
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
THOMAS Geraint Tour de Romandie, General classification
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de Romandie, General classification
VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Romandie, General classification
02 BLM 7x 303
HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Tour de Romandie, General classification
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour de Romandie, General classification
03 AFC 7x 265
MASNADA Fausto Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
MASNADA Fausto Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
MASNADA Fausto Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
MASNADA Fausto Tour de Romandie, General classification
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de Romandie, General classification
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Tour de Romandie, General classification
04 BVN 5x 224
PORTE Richie Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
TRATNIK Jan Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
PORTE Richie Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
PORTE Richie Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
PORTE Richie Tour de Romandie, General classification
05 PPP 7x 199
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
HAMILTON Lucas Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
HAMILTON Lucas Tour de Romandie, General classification
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Romandie, General classification
06 HEL 4x 198
BISSEGGER Stefan Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
WOODS Michael Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
BISSEGGER Stefan Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
WOODS Michael Tour de Romandie, General classification
07 KO² 6x 187
SAGAN Peter Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
SAGAN Peter Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
KUSS Sepp Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
CARUSO Damiano Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
CARUSO Damiano Tour de Romandie, General classification
KUSS Sepp Tour de Romandie, General classification
08 WOK 6x 148
BEVIN Patrick Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
BEVIN Patrick Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Tour de Romandie, General classification
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de Romandie, General classification
09 DNG 3x 133
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de Romandie, General classification
ARENSMAN Thymen Tour de Romandie, General classification
10 SGM 3x 95
DENNIS Rohan Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
DENNIS Rohan Tour de Romandie, General classification
MEINTJES Louis Tour de Romandie, General classification
11 SDF 5x 84
CAVAGNA Rémi Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
SMITH Dion Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
CAVAGNA Rémi Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Tour de Romandie, General classification
PERNSTEINER Hermann Tour de Romandie, General classification
12 RVB 3x 23
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Tour de Romandie, General classification
13 TAS 3x 18
PASQUALON Andrea Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
ULISSI Diego Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
ULISSI Diego Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
14 WEF 1x 14
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de Romandie, General classification
15 SOF 1x 12
BADILATTI Matteo Tour de Romandie, General classification
16 WTF 1x 7
ELISSONDE Kenny Tour de Romandie, General classification
17 531 1x 5
COVI Alessandro Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
18 PDM 1x 1
VENTURINI Clément Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
Tour de Romandie, General classification