Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 SDF 5x 235
DEMARE Arnaud Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Le Genest-Sait-Isle - Ambrières-les-Vallées
DEMARE Arnaud Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Vaiges - Evron
DEMARE Arnaud Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Craon
DEMARE Arnaud Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
DEMARE Arnaud Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
02 WOK 7x 200
COQUARD Bryan Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Le Genest-Sait-Isle - Ambrières-les-Vallées
BONIFAZIO Niccolo Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Vaiges - Evron
COQUARD Bryan Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
COQUARD Bryan Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
BONIFAZIO Niccolo Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
ALLEGAERT Piet Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
WARLOP Jordi Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
03 SOF 4x 122
HALVORSEN Kristoffer Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Le Genest-Sait-Isle - Ambrières-les-Vallées
HALVORSEN Kristoffer Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Vaiges - Evron
HALVORSEN Kristoffer Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Craon
HALVORSEN Kristoffer Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
04 531 3x 77
EEKHOFF Nils Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Craon
EEKHOFF Nils Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
EEKHOFF Nils Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
05 AFC 2x 65
MCLAY Daniel Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
MCLAY Daniel Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
06 AES 5x 54
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Vaiges - Evron
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Craon
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
07 BLM 1x 38
SARREAU Marc Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
08 VIV 1x 18
BARTHE Cyril Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
09 SGM 1x 7
COSNEFROY Benoit Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
10 PDM 1x 5
DE KLEIJN Arvid Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Craon
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Le Genest-Sait-Isle - Ambrières-les-Vallées
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Vaiges - Evron
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Craon
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification