Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 DNG 26x 732
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
PEDERSEN Mads Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
PEDERSEN Mads Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
POELS Wout Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
POELS Wout Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
02 531 16x 509
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
VAN BAARLE Dylan Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
03 SOF 15x 379
MERLIER Tim Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
TURGIS Anthony Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
MERLIER Tim Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
TURGIS Anthony Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
TURGIS Anthony Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
04 PPP 13x 328
BOUHANNI Nacer Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
BOUHANNI Nacer Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
BOUHANNI Nacer Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
VAN MOER Brent Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
BOUHANNI Nacer Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
VAN MOER Brent Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
05 HEL 16x 286
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
WOODS Michael Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
WOODS Michael Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
GESBERT Elie Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
TEUNISSEN Mike Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
BISSEGGER Stefan Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
06 WEF 11x 278
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
GODON Dorian Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
POLITT Nils Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
POLITT Nils Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
07 AFC 8x 275
BALLERINI Davide Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
08 RVB 9x 231
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
MARTIN Guillaume Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
MARTIN Guillaume Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
ELISSONDE Kenny Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
09 VIV 9x 219
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
BARTHE Cyril Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
10 AES 12x 184
HAIG Jack Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
THOMAS Geraint Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
HAIG Jack Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
YATES Simon Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
11 WOK 7x 160
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
TEUNS Dylan Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
TEUNS Dylan Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
12 KO² 11x 160
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
ZIMMERMANN Georg Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
13 BLM 7x 133
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
14 BVN 12x 132
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
WALSCHEID Maximilian Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
PORTE Richie Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
VAN POPPEL Danny Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
MARTIN Daniel Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
SKUJINS Toms Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
MARTIN Daniel Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
VAN POPPEL Danny Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
WALSCHEID Maximilian Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
SKUJINS Toms Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
15 WTF 11x 103
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
ROTA Lorenzo Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
ROTA Lorenzo Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
16 TAS 6x 91
ASGREEN Kasper Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
ASGREEN Kasper Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
THEUNS Edward Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
THEUNS Edward Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
ASGREEN Kasper Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
17 SGM 4x 54
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
MEINTJES Louis Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
18 SDF 3x 29
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
DEMARE Arnaud Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
19 PDM 3x 18
PACHER Quentin Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens