Tour de France, General classification

01 SloveniëPOGACAR Tadej 600
02 DNG DenemarkenVINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas 450
03 DNG EcuadorCARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 380
04 AES AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 320
05 DNG NederlandKELDERMAN Wilco 290
06 PPP SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 260
07 SDF KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 230
08 RVB FrankrijkMARTIN Guillaume 200
09 RVB SpanjeBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 180
10 SOF ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 160
11 WTF FrankrijkGAUDU David 140
12 AFC ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 130
13 TAS ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 120
14 SGM Zuid-AfrikaMEINTJES Louis 110
15 531 FrankrijkPARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 100
16 DNG NederlandPOELS Wout 94
17 WOK BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 88
18 SOF PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 82
19 BelgiëVAN AERT Wout 77
20 531 NederlandMOLLEMA Bauke 72
21 SGM ColombiaHENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 67
22 FrankrijkBONNAMOUR Franck 65
23 531 SpanjeCASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan 63
24 SGM SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 61
25 AES ColombiaHIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 59
26 BLM SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 57
27 531 OostenrijkKONRAD Patrick 55
28 PDM ColombiaQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 53
29 WEF BelgiëMEURISSE Xandro 51
30 VIV FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 49
31 AFC SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 47
32 KO² Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 45
33 KO² DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 43
34 VIV PolenMAJKA Rafal 41
35 PDM FrankrijkPACHER Quentin 39
36 RVB FrankrijkELISSONDE Kenny 37
37 FrankrijkBERNARD Julien 35
38 BVN AustraliëPORTE Richie 33
39 WEF BelgiëSTUYVEN Jasper 32
40 BVN IerlandMARTIN Daniel 31
41 AES Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 30
42 WTF FrankrijkMADOUAS Valentin 29
43 HEL Verenigde StatenPOWLESS Neilson 28
44 BVN ItaliëFORMOLO Davide 27
45 Verenigd KoninkrijkDONOVAN Mark 26
46 WOK SpanjeRODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian 25
47 WTF FrankrijkLATOUR Pierre-Roger 24
48 BelgiëBAKELANTS Jan 23
49 VIV ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 22
50 WEF DuitslandPOLITT Nils 21

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 DNG 30x 1946
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
PEDERSEN Mads Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
PEDERSEN Mads Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
POELS Wout Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
POELS Wout Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
CAVENDISH Mark Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, General classification
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, General classification
KELDERMAN Wilco Tour de France, General classification
POELS Wout Tour de France, General classification
02 531 19x 719
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
VAN BAARLE Dylan Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Tour de France, General classification
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, General classification
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Tour de France, General classification
KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, General classification
03 RVB 12x 648
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
MARTIN Guillaume Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
MARTIN Guillaume Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
ELISSONDE Kenny Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
MARTIN Guillaume Tour de France, General classification
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Tour de France, General classification
ELISSONDE Kenny Tour de France, General classification
04 SOF 17x 621
MERLIER Tim Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
TURGIS Anthony Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
MERLIER Tim Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
TURGIS Anthony Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
TURGIS Anthony Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, General classification
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Tour de France, General classification
05 AES 15x 593
HAIG Jack Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
THOMAS Geraint Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
HAIG Jack Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
YATES Simon Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de France, General classification
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, General classification
THOMAS Geraint Tour de France, General classification
06 PPP 13x 538
BOUHANNI Nacer Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
BOUHANNI Nacer Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
BOUHANNI Nacer Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
VAN MOER Brent Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
BOUHANNI Nacer Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
VAN MOER Brent Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, General classification
07 AFC 10x 452
BALLERINI Davide Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
CATTANEO Mattia Tour de France, General classification
MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, General classification
08 WEF 14x 382
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
GODON Dorian Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
POLITT Nils Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
POLITT Nils Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
MEURISSE Xandro Tour de France, General classification
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, General classification
POLITT Nils Tour de France, General classification
09 VIV 12x 331
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
BARTHE Cyril Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, General classification
MAJKA Rafal Tour de France, General classification
KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, General classification
10 WTF 12x 293
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
ROTA Lorenzo Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
GAUDU David Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
GAUDU David Tour de France, General classification
MADOUAS Valentin Tour de France, General classification
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Tour de France, General classification
11 SGM 7x 292
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
MEINTJES Louis Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
MEINTJES Louis Tour de France, General classification
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Tour de France, General classification
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tour de France, General classification
12 HEL 16x 279
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
WOODS Michael Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
WOODS Michael Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
GESBERT Elie Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
TEUNISSEN Mike Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
BISSEGGER Stefan Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
MATTHEWS Michael Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
POWLESS Neilson Tour de France, General classification
13 WOK 9x 273
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
TEUNS Dylan Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
TEUNS Dylan Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
TEUNS Dylan Tour de France, General classification
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour de France, General classification
14 SDF 4x 259
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
DEMARE Arnaud Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de France, General classification
15 KO² 13x 248
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
ZIMMERMANN Georg Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
KUSS Sepp Tour de France, General classification
BUCHMANN Emanuel Tour de France, General classification
16 BVN 14x 218
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
WALSCHEID Maximilian Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
PORTE Richie Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
VAN POPPEL Danny Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
MARTIN Daniel Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
SKUJINS Toms Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
MARTIN Daniel Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
VAN POPPEL Danny Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
WALSCHEID Maximilian Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
PORTE Richie Tour de France, General classification
MARTIN Daniel Tour de France, General classification
FORMOLO Davide Tour de France, General classification
17 TAS 7x 211
ASGREEN Kasper Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
ASGREEN Kasper Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
THEUNS Edward Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
THEUNS Edward Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
ASGREEN Kasper Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Tour de France, General classification
18 BLM 7x 180
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour de France, General classification
19 PDM 5x 110
PACHER Quentin Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de France, General classification
PACHER Quentin Tour de France, General classification
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
Tour de France, General classification