Benelux Tour, General classification

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 PPP 4x 299
COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, General classification
02 HEL 6x 241
BISSEGGER Stefan Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
CAMPENAERTS Victor Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
TEUNISSEN Mike Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
CAMPENAERTS Victor Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
CAMPENAERTS Victor Benelux Tour, General classification
TEUNISSEN Mike Benelux Tour, General classification
03 AFC 4x 223
MOHORIC Matej Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
MOHORIC Matej Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
MOHORIC Matej Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
MOHORIC Matej Benelux Tour, General classification
04 BLM 7x 186
AFFINI Edoardo Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
WELLENS Tim Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
HIRSCHI Marc Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
VAN AVERMAET Greg Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
WELLENS Tim Benelux Tour, General classification
HIRSCHI Marc Benelux Tour, General classification
VAN AVERMAET Greg Benelux Tour, General classification
05 WTF 7x 180
LAPORTE Christophe Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
EWAN Caleb Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
BENOOT Tiesj Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
LAPORTE Christophe Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
BENOOT Tiesj Benelux Tour, General classification
VERMEERSCH Gianni Benelux Tour, General classification
LAPORTE Christophe Benelux Tour, General classification
06 VIV 2x 118
KÜNG Stefan Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
KÜNG Stefan Benelux Tour, General classification
07 WEF 3x 104
STUYVEN Jasper Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
STUYVEN Jasper Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
STUYVEN Jasper Benelux Tour, General classification
08 TAS 5x 100
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
ASGREEN Kasper Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
VAN DER HOORN Taco Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
ASGREEN Kasper Benelux Tour, General classification
09 SOF 4x 97
MERLIER Tim Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
MERLIER Tim Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
MERLIER Tim Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
RIESEBEEK Oscar Benelux Tour, General classification
10 PDM 4x 86
DUMOULIN Tom Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
DUMOULIN Tom Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
DUMOULIN Tom Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
DUMOULIN Tom Benelux Tour, General classification
11 BVN 9x 54
VAN POPPEL Danny Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
WALSCHEID Maximilian Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
WALSCHEID Maximilian Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
VAN POPPEL Danny Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
VAN POPPEL Danny Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
WALSCHEID Maximilian Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
VAN POPPEL Danny Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
VAN POPPEL Danny Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
VAN POPPEL Danny Benelux Tour, General classification
12 RVB 1x 50
ARNDT Nikias Benelux Tour, General classification
13 DNG 4x 45
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
PEDERSEN Mads Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
PEDERSEN Mads Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
DURBRIDGE Luke Benelux Tour, General classification
14 531 5x 43
BAUHAUS Phil Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
BATTISTELLA Samuele Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
BAUHAUS Phil Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
BAUHAUS Phil Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
15 WOK 2x 22
VAN ASBROECK Tom Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
VAN ASBROECK Tom Benelux Tour, General classification
16 KO² 3x 19
SAGAN Peter Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
SAGAN Peter Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
SAGAN Peter Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
17 SDF 1x 16
DE GENDT Aimé Benelux Tour, General classification
18 AES 2x 10
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
GILBERT Philippe Benelux Tour, General classification
Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
Benelux Tour, General classification