Vuelta a España, General classification

01 BVN SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 500
02 PPP SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 375
03 AES AustraliëHAIG Jack 315
04 AFC Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 265
05 SDF ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 240
06 WOK ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 215
07 VIV SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 190
08 KO² Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 165
09 RVB FrankrijkMARTIN Guillaume 150
10 VIV OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 135
11 WOK NoorwegenEIKING Odd Christian 120
12 SDF NederlandKRUIJSWIJK Steven 112
13 SpanjeLOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro 104
14 PPP FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 96
15 FrankrijkROCHAS Rémy 90
16 PPP FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 84
17 KO² ItaliëCARUSO Damiano 78
18 WEF NederlandOOMEN Sam 74
19 SpanjeCABEDO CARDA Oscar 70
20 BelgiëCRAS Steff 66
21 VIV PolenMAJKA Rafal 62
22 WEF ItaliëBRAMBILLA Gianluca 60
23 DNG NederlandPOELS Wout 58
24 HEL SpanjeNAVARRO GARCIA Daniel 56
25 SGM FrankrijkBARDET Romain 54
26 BLM SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 52
27 RVB SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 50
28 TsjechiëHIRT Jan 48
29 ItaliëPETILLI Simone 46
30 SpanjeMATE MARDONES Luis Angel 44
31 RVB SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 42
32 WTF EcuadorCEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro 40
33 TAS FrankrijkCALMEJANE Lilian 38
34 NederlandTUSVELD Martijn 36
35 HEL RuslandSIVAKOV Pavel 34
36 531 Zuid-AfrikaGIBBONS Ryan 32
37 WEF SpanjeMARTIN SANZ Gotzon 30
38 RVB SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 28
39 Verenigde StatenDOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 27
40 AES AustraliëSTORER Michael 26
41 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 25
42 PPP NederlandBOUWMAN Koen 24
43 RVB SpanjeAMEZQUETA MORENO Julen 23
44 PDM KazachstanZEITS Andrey 22
45 FrankrijkCHEREL Mikael 21
46 VIV SpanjeBIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel 20
47 DuitslandZWIEHOFF Ben 19
48 BelgiëDE TIER Floris 18
49 PPP AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 17
50 BelgiëKEUKELEIRE Jens 16

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 PPP 21x 847
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
LANDA MEANA Mikel Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
SCHULTZ Nicholas Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
BOUCHARD Geoffrey Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, General classification
BOUCHARD Geoffrey Vuelta a España, General classification
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, General classification
BOUWMAN Koen Vuelta a España, General classification
SCHULTZ Nicholas Vuelta a España, General classification
02 WOK 24x 709
VERMEERSCH Florian Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
EIKING Odd Christian Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
EIKING Odd Christian Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
MEZGEC Luka Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
EIKING Odd Christian Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Vuelta a España, General classification
EIKING Odd Christian Vuelta a España, General classification
03 AES 18x 638
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
MEEUS Jordi Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
MEEUS Jordi Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
STORER Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
MEEUS Jordi Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
STORER Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
MEEUS Jordi Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, General classification
STORER Michael Vuelta a España, General classification
04 BVN 14x 600
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
TRATNIK Jan Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
TAARAMÄE Rein Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
TRATNIK Jan Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
HAGA Chad Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, General classification
05 SDF 12x 528
DEMARE Arnaud Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
DEMARE Arnaud Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
DEMARE Arnaud Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
MÄDER Gino Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
SENECHAL Florian Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
MÄDER Gino Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
MÄDER Gino Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
MÄDER Gino Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
MÄDER Gino Vuelta a España, General classification
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Vuelta a España, General classification
06 VIV 16x 523
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
GENIETS Kévin Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
MAJKA Rafal Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, General classification
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, General classification
MAJKA Rafal Vuelta a España, General classification
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Vuelta a España, General classification
07 AFC 14x 456
BAGIOLI Andrea Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
YATES Adam Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
BAGIOLI Andrea Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
YATES Adam Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
YATES Adam Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
BAGIOLI Andrea Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
YATES Adam Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
YATES Adam Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
YATES Adam Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
BAGIOLI Andrea Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
YATES Adam Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
YATES Adam Vuelta a España, General classification
08 KO² 11x 412
CICCONE Giulio Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
CARUSO Damiano Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
CICCONE Giulio Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
CICCONE Giulio Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, General classification
CARUSO Damiano Vuelta a España, General classification
09 RVB 9x 399
ELISSONDE Kenny Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
ELISSONDE Kenny Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, General classification
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Vuelta a España, General classification
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel Vuelta a España, General classification
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Vuelta a España, General classification
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Vuelta a España, General classification
10 DNG 8x 398
JAKOBSEN Fabio Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
JAKOBSEN Fabio Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
JAKOBSEN Fabio Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
JAKOBSEN Fabio Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
JAKOBSEN Fabio Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
SIMMONS Quinn Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
ARENSMAN Thymen Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
POELS Wout Vuelta a España, General classification
11 HEL 19x 341
MATTHEWS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
MATTHEWS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
MATTHEWS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
MATTHEWS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
SIVAKOV Pavel Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
MATTHEWS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
MATTHEWS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
MATTHEWS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Vuelta a España, General classification
SIVAKOV Pavel Vuelta a España, General classification
12 TAS 10x 234
CALMEJANE Lilian Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
VANSEVENANT Mauri Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
CALMEJANE Lilian Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
CALMEJANE Lilian Vuelta a España, General classification
13 WEF 7x 186
KRON Andreas Lorentz Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
KRON Andreas Lorentz Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
BRAMBILLA Gianluca Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
KRON Andreas Lorentz Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
OOMEN Sam Vuelta a España, General classification
BRAMBILLA Gianluca Vuelta a España, General classification
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Vuelta a España, General classification
14 SOF 4x 167
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
15 531 10x 152
VAN BAARLE Dylan Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
TRENTIN Matteo Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
VAN BAARLE Dylan Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
TRENTIN Matteo Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
TRENTIN Matteo Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
DEWULF Stan Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
TRENTIN Matteo Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
TRENTIN Matteo Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
GIBBONS Ryan Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
GIBBONS Ryan Vuelta a España, General classification
16 SGM 7x 146
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
BARDET Romain Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
BARDET Romain Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
BARDET Romain Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
MEINTJES Louis Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
MEINTJES Louis Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
BARDET Romain Vuelta a España, General classification
17 BLM 5x 118
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
PIDCOCK Thomas Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Vuelta a España, General classification
18 WTF 4x 72
CERNY Josef Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
CERNY Josef Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro Vuelta a España, General classification
19 PDM 3x 28
ZEITS Andrey Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
VENTURINI Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
ZEITS Andrey Vuelta a España, General classification
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
Vuelta a España, General classification