Amsterdamsche Farizeeërs Club

AFC
01 BelgiëPHILIPSEN Jasper 792
02 SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 723
03 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 710
04 FrankrijkHOFSTETTER Hugo 620
05 KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 393
06   TsjechiëHIRT Jan 377
07 BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 333
08 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 300
09 ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 287
10   BelgiëVLIEGEN Loïc 279
11   Verenigd KoninkrijkSTEWART Jake 250
12 BelgiëVAN GILS Maxim 245
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 237
14 FrankrijkTESSON Jason 124
15   FrankrijkDUJARDIN Sandy 120
16 Verenigde StatenQUINN Sean 74
17   DuitslandGESCHKE Simon 61
18 FrankrijkRENARD Alexis 37
19   FrankrijkPEREZ Anthony 15
20   BelgiëMARIT Arne 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
15 2 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 5 : Huesa - Chiclana de Segura
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
10 3 VANSEVENANT Mauri Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Cullar Vega - Baza
15 2 LUTSENKO Alexey Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Cullar Vega - Baza
3 5 HOFSTETTER Hugo Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Almodovar - Faro
3 5 VANSEVENANT Mauri Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Lucena - Otura
110 2 MASNADA Fausto Tour of Oman, General classification
80 1 LUTSENKO Alexey Jaén Paraíso Interior
9 16 MARTINELLI Alessio Tour of Antalya, General classification
30 9 BUDYAK Anatoliy Tour of Antalya, General classification
25 1 MASNADA Fausto Tour of Oman, Stage 4 : Al Sifah - Muscat
8 13 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Vuelta a Murcia
5 4 MASNADA Fausto Tour of Oman, Stage 3 : Muscat - Qurayyat
16 17 TEUNS Dylan Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
29 12 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
33 11 MOHORIC Matej Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
25 10 RENARD Alexis Saudi Tour, General classification
110 1 VAN GILS Maxim Saudi Tour, General classification
20 1 VAN GILS Maxim Saudi Tour, Stage 4 : Al Ula - Harrat Uwayrid
5 4 MOHORIC Matej Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Betera - Torrent
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 11 DUJARDIN Sandy Polynormande
8 18 VLIEGEN Loïc Circuit Franco-Belge
20 1 STEWART Jake Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
21 11 HIRT Jan Sazka Tour, General classification
110 2 VLIEGEN Loïc Tour de Wallonie, General classification
26 45 GESCHKE Simon Tour de France, General classification
15 2 VLIEGEN Loïc Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Verviers - Herve
3 8 GESCHKE Simon Tour de France, Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Foix
2 9 GESCHKE Simon Tour de France, Stage 14 : Saint-Etienne -Mende
20 5 HIRT Jan National Championships Czech Republic (Mlada Vozice) R.R.
36 8 DUJARDIN Sandy National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
30 3 GESCHKE Simon National Championships Germany (Arnsberg - Winterberg) R.R.
15 9 PEREZ Anthony National Championships France (Cholet) I.T.T.
18 16 VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium Tour, General classification
26 18 HIRT Jan Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
52 5 VLIEGEN Loïc Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
62 6 STEWART Jake Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
215 6 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, General classification
12 10 DUJARDIN Sandy Circuit de Wallonie
25 3 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 STEWART Jake Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
35 1 THIJSSEN Gerben Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 21 : Paris - Paris
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Beveren - Knokke-Heist
25 1 TESSON Jason Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Saint-Pierre-des-Landes - Andouillé
70 1 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Salo - Aprica
130 1 HOFSTETTER Hugo Tro-Bro Léon
25 1 THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
25 1 TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
45 1 TEUNS Dylan Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
220 1 TEUNS Dylan Flèche Wallonne
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Cesme - Karsiyaka
280 1 MOHORIC Matej Milano - Sanremo
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Ras Al Khaimah - Al Marjan Island
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
80 1 LUTSENKO Alexey Jaén Paraíso Interior
25 1 MASNADA Fausto Tour of Oman, Stage 4 : Al Sifah - Muscat
110 1 VAN GILS Maxim Saudi Tour, General classification
20 1 VAN GILS Maxim Saudi Tour, Stage 4 : Al Ula - Harrat Uwayrid
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd