Amsterdamsche Farizeeërs Club

AFC
01 BelgiëPHILIPSEN Jasper 1202
02 SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 858
03 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 848
04 FrankrijkHOFSTETTER Hugo 766
05 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 470
06 BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 453
07 KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 417
08   TsjechiëHIRT Jan 377
09 ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 346
10   Verenigd KoninkrijkSTEWART Jake 323
11 Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 315
12   BelgiëVLIEGEN Loïc 289
13 BelgiëVAN GILS Maxim 248
14 FrankrijkTESSON Jason 216
15   FrankrijkDUJARDIN Sandy 193
16 Verenigde StatenQUINN Sean 74
17   DuitslandGESCHKE Simon 61
18   BelgiëMARIT Arne 46
19 FrankrijkRENARD Alexis 37
20   FrankrijkPEREZ Anthony 26
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 THIJSSEN Gerben Gooikse Pijl
8 27 LUTSENKO Alexey World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
12 15 PHILIPSEN Jasper Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
8 17 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
80 2 VANSEVENANT Mauri Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
11 20 PEREZ Anthony Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
24 7 THIJSSEN Gerben Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
5 3 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Hlohovec - Banska Stiavnica
10 2 VANSEVENANT Mauri Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Hlohovec - Banska Stiavnica
10 16 VLIEGEN Loïc GP de Wallonie
46 6 PHILIPSEN Jasper GP de Wallonie
58 4 TEUNS Dylan GP de Wallonie
70 19 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Vuelta a España, General classification
52 5 TESSON Jason GP de Fourmies
50 8 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, General classification
70 5 TEUNS Dylan Tour of Britain, General classification
10 3 TEUNS Dylan Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Redcar - Helmsley
15 2 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Hawick - Duns
3 8 VAN GILS Maxim Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Ronda - Montilla
3 8 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Elche - Alicante I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 8 DUJARDIN Sandy Tour de Vendée
16 9 DUJARDIN Sandy Paris - Chauny
5 18 MARIT Arne Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 DUJARDIN Sandy GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
16 9 MARIT Arne Gooikse Pijl
11 20 PEREZ Anthony Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
10 16 VLIEGEN Loïc GP de Wallonie
50 8 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, General classification
15 2 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Hawick - Duns
5 7 STEWART Jake Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
28 6 DUJARDIN Sandy Druivenkoers - Overijse
5 17 MARIT Arne Egmont Cycling Race
20 8 MARIT Arne Schaal Sels - Merksem
3 8 STEWART Jake Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
10 11 DUJARDIN Sandy Polynormande
8 18 VLIEGEN Loïc Circuit Franco-Belge
20 1 STEWART Jake Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
21 11 HIRT Jan Sazka Tour, General classification
110 2 VLIEGEN Loïc Tour de Wallonie, General classification
26 45 GESCHKE Simon Tour de France, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
110 1 MOHORIC Matej Cro Race, General classification
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
80 1 THIJSSEN Gerben Gooikse Pijl
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 : Skive - Skive
20 1 STEWART Jake Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
35 1 THIJSSEN Gerben Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 21 : Paris - Paris
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Beveren - Knokke-Heist
25 1 TESSON Jason Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Saint-Pierre-des-Landes - Andouillé
70 1 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Salo - Aprica
130 1 HOFSTETTER Hugo Tro-Bro Léon
25 1 THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
25 1 TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
45 1 TEUNS Dylan Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
220 1 TEUNS Dylan Flèche Wallonne
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Cesme - Karsiyaka
280 1 MOHORIC Matej Milano - Sanremo
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Ras Al Khaimah - Al Marjan Island
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
9 12 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Tour du Finistère
12 15 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Tro-Bro Léon
80 2 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Tour de Hongrie, General classification
5 3 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Kekesteto
5 3 WALLS Matthew Tour de Hongrie, Stage 1 : Csakvar - Szekesfehervar
70 5 PLANCKAERT Baptiste 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
30 17 STANNARD Robert Liège - Bastogne - Liège
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
20 15 QUINN Sean Tour of the Alps, General classification
18 23 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Paris - Roubaix
40 7 RENARD Alexis Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classification
24 7 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Per Sempre Alfredo
7 14 QUINN Sean Jaén Paraíso Interior