Amsterdamsche Farizeeërs Club

AFC
01 BelgiëPHILIPSEN Jasper 1202
02 SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 858
03 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 848
04 FrankrijkHOFSTETTER Hugo 766
05 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 470
06 BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 453
07 KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 417
08   TsjechiëHIRT Jan 377
09 ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 346
10   Verenigd KoninkrijkSTEWART Jake 323
11 Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 315
12   BelgiëVLIEGEN Loïc 289
13 BelgiëVAN GILS Maxim 248
14 FrankrijkTESSON Jason 216
15   FrankrijkDUJARDIN Sandy 193
16 Verenigde StatenQUINN Sean 74
17   BelgiëMARIT Arne 66
18   DuitslandGESCHKE Simon 61
19 FrankrijkRENARD Alexis 37
20   FrankrijkPEREZ Anthony 26
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 11 MARIT Arne Münsterland Giro
78 2 PHILIPSEN Jasper Münsterland Giro
20 8 DUJARDIN Sandy Tour de Vendée
36 4 HOFSTETTER Hugo Famenne Ardenne Classic
110 1 MOHORIC Matej Cro Race, General classification
10 2 MOHORIC Matej Cro Race, Stage 6 : Sveta Nedelja - Zagreb
46 6 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Giro dell'Emilia
5 3 MOHORIC Matej Cro Race, Stage 5 : Opatija - Labin
5 3 MOHORIC Matej Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
5 3 MOHORIC Matej Cro Race, Stage 3 : Sinj - Primosten
16 9 DUJARDIN Sandy Paris - Chauny
36 4 HOFSTETTER Hugo Paris - Chauny
40 3 TESSON Jason Paris - Chauny
16 24 LUTSENKO Alexey World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
5 18 MARIT Arne Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
16 9 THIJSSEN Gerben Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 DUJARDIN Sandy GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
10 11 HOFSTETTER Hugo GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
16 9 MARIT Arne Gooikse Pijl
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 11 MARIT Arne Münsterland Giro
20 8 DUJARDIN Sandy Tour de Vendée
16 9 DUJARDIN Sandy Paris - Chauny
5 18 MARIT Arne Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 DUJARDIN Sandy GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
16 9 MARIT Arne Gooikse Pijl
11 20 PEREZ Anthony Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
10 16 VLIEGEN Loïc GP de Wallonie
50 8 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, General classification
15 2 STEWART Jake Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Hawick - Duns
5 7 STEWART Jake Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
28 6 DUJARDIN Sandy Druivenkoers - Overijse
5 17 MARIT Arne Egmont Cycling Race
20 8 MARIT Arne Schaal Sels - Merksem
3 8 STEWART Jake Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
10 11 DUJARDIN Sandy Polynormande
8 18 VLIEGEN Loïc Circuit Franco-Belge
20 1 STEWART Jake Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
21 11 HIRT Jan Sazka Tour, General classification
110 2 VLIEGEN Loïc Tour de Wallonie, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
110 1 MOHORIC Matej Cro Race, General classification
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
80 1 THIJSSEN Gerben Gooikse Pijl
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 : Skive - Skive
20 1 STEWART Jake Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne - Val-Revermont
35 1 THIJSSEN Gerben Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 21 : Paris - Paris
80 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Beveren - Knokke-Heist
25 1 TESSON Jason Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Saint-Pierre-des-Landes - Andouillé
70 1 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Salo - Aprica
130 1 HOFSTETTER Hugo Tro-Bro Léon
25 1 THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
25 1 TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
45 1 TEUNS Dylan Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
220 1 TEUNS Dylan Flèche Wallonne
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Cesme - Karsiyaka
280 1 MOHORIC Matej Milano - Sanremo
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Ras Al Khaimah - Al Marjan Island
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
46 6 STANNARD Robert Coppa Bernocchi
6 25 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Tour of Britain, General classification
150 1 STANNARD Robert Tour de Wallonie, General classification
15 2 STANNARD Robert Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Le Roeulx - Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
5 4 STANNARD Robert Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Verviers - Herve
10 3 STANNARD Robert Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
66 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
5 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
30 1 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) R.R.
10 2 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) I.T.T.
9 8 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar National Championships Spain (Cala Millor) I.T.T.
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
12 19 STANNARD Robert Tour of Slovenia, General classification
8 28 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Tour de Suisse, General classification
20 20 MASNADA Fausto Tour de Suisse, General classification
28 2 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
5 5 MASNADA Fausto Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Locarno - Moosalp
28 6 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Heistse Pijl
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification