Amsterdamsche Farizeeërs Club

AFC
01 SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 646
02 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 616
03 FrankrijkHOFSTETTER Hugo 585
04 BelgiëPHILIPSEN Jasper 264
05 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 203
06   Verenigd KoninkrijkSTEWART Jake 168
07 BelgiëVAN GILS Maxim 160
08 ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 157
09 BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 156
10 KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 139
11 FrankrijkTESSON Jason 91
12   BelgiëVLIEGEN Loïc 76
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 39
14 FrankrijkRENARD Alexis 37
15 Verenigde StatenQUINN Sean 28
16   FrankrijkDUJARDIN Sandy 22
17   TsjechiëHIRT Jan 0
18   BelgiëMARIT Arne 0
19   FrankrijkPEREZ Anthony 0
20   DuitslandGESCHKE Simon 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
130 1 HOFSTETTER Hugo Tro-Bro Léon
9 17 RENARD Alexis GP du Morbihan
66 3 STEWART Jake GP du Morbihan
10 5 VANSEVENANT Mauri Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Avola - Etna Nicolosi
62 6 HOFSTETTER Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
92 3 STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
15 2 HOFSTETTER Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
25 1 THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
10 3 STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
10 3 THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
15 2 TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
3 5 HOFSTETTER Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
15 2 THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
25 1 TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
3 5 RENARD Alexis 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
15 2 TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
80 2 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
22 14 DUJARDIN Sandy Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
30 11 PHILIPSEN Jasper Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
6 30 TEUNS Dylan Tour de Romandie, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
30 9 BUDYAK Anatoliy Tour of Antalya, General classification
15 2 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Betera - Torrent
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
130 1 HOFSTETTER Hugo Tro-Bro Léon
25 1 THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
25 1 TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
45 1 TEUNS Dylan Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
220 1 TEUNS Dylan Flèche Wallonne
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Cesme - Karsiyaka
280 1 MOHORIC Matej Milano - Sanremo
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Ras Al Khaimah - Al Marjan Island
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
80 1 LUTSENKO Alexey Jaén Paraíso Interior
25 1 MASNADA Fausto Tour of Oman, Stage 4 : Al Sifah - Muscat
110 1 VAN GILS Maxim Saudi Tour, General classification
20 1 VAN GILS Maxim Saudi Tour, Stage 4 : Al Ula - Harrat Uwayrid
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
12 15 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Tro-Bro Léon
80 2 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Tour de Hongrie, General classification
5 3 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Kekesteto
5 3 WALLS Matthew Tour de Hongrie, Stage 1 : Csakvar - Szekesfehervar
70 5 PLANCKAERT Baptiste 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
30 17 STANNARD Robert Liège - Bastogne - Liège
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
20 15 QUINN Sean Tour of the Alps, General classification
18 23 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Paris - Roubaix
40 7 RENARD Alexis Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classification
24 7 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Per Sempre Alfredo
7 14 QUINN Sean Jaén Paraíso Interior