Renners Veilig in de Bus

RVB
01 SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 1055
02 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 802
03 SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 518
04   BelgiëVAN GESTEL Dries 506
05 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 488
06 ItaliëSOBRERO Matteo 281
07 FrankrijkBARBIER Pierre 264
08 FrankrijkGESBERT Elie 250
09 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 193
10   IerlandDUNBAR Eddie 170
11 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 167
12   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 158
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkSHAW James 135
14   PortugalFIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira 115
15   EstlandTAARAMÄE Rein 112
16   NoorwegenHAGEN Carl Fredrik 86
17   Nieuw-ZeelandGATE Aaron 69
18   BelgiëVAN ROOY Kenneth 69
19   BelgiëPLANCKAERT Baptiste 49
20 SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 11
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 2 BARBIER Pierre Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
6 15 VAN ROOY Kenneth Paris - Chauny
10 11 NIZZOLO Giacomo Paris - Chauny
32 5 VAN GESTEL Dries Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
12 10 BARBIER Pierre GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
5 19 VAN ROOY Kenneth Gooikse Pijl
28 15 SOBRERO Matteo World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
58 4 VAN ROOY Kenneth Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
6 19 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
25 13 GODON Dorian Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
44 9 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
16 9 BARBIER Pierre Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
25 1 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
24 42 GESBERT Elie Vuelta a España, General classification
36 34 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Vuelta a España, General classification
62 21 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, General classification
165 8 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Vuelta a España, General classification
11 25 NIZZOLO Giacomo GP de Québec
5 7 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Trujillo - Alto de Piornal
2 9 GESBERT Elie Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
IN UIT
FrankrijkBRUNEL Alexys AustraliëMEYER Cameron 01 Feb
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 15 VAN ROOY Kenneth Paris - Chauny
32 5 VAN GESTEL Dries Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 19 VAN ROOY Kenneth Gooikse Pijl
58 4 VAN ROOY Kenneth Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
44 9 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
25 1 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
36 34 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Vuelta a España, General classification
20 11 SCHULTZ Nicholas Maryland Classic
3 8 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
25 3 TAARAMÄE Rein Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
40 3 VAN GESTEL Dries Druivenkoers - Overijse
36 4 VAN GESTEL Dries Egmont Cycling Race
24 7 VAN GESTEL Dries Schaal Sels - Merksem
80 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, General classification
10 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Paredes - Mondim de Basto
22 14 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
44 9 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
3 5 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
3 5 SCHULTZ Nicholas Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
78 2 VAN GESTEL Dries Circuit Franco-Belge
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
20 1 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Mealhada - Miranda de Corvo
20 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
30 1 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) R.R.
30 1 TAARAMÄE Rein National Championships Estonia (Kuremaa) I.T.T.
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
70 1 SOBRERO Matteo Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Verona - Verona I.T.T.
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
80 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour du Jura
35 1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
35 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Perpignan - La Molina
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, General classification
80 1 VAN GESTEL Dries Ronde van Drenthe
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 2 MODOLO Sacha Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
12 10 VAN ASBROECK Tom Gooikse Pijl
7 14 VAN ASBROECK Tom Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
24 15 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Montréal
6 30 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Québec
130 1 VANMARCKE Sep Maryland Classic
1 10 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
8 13 VAN ASBROECK Tom Egmont Cycling Race
5 20 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
6 15 VANMARCKE Sep Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
40 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Clasica San Sebastian
14 18 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour de Wallonie, General classification
5 4 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Visé - Rochefort
60 1 RÄIM Mihkel National Championships Estonia (Kuldiga, Latvia) R.R.
10 16 VAN ASBROECK Tom National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
35 5 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
20 15 VANMARCKE Sep Belgium Tour, General classification
15 13 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, General classification
20 1 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Graulhet - Roquefort en Aveyron
16 9 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge