Renners Veilig in de Bus

RVB
01 SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 1055
02 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 802
03   BelgiëVAN GESTEL Dries 586
04 SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 534
05 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 494
06 ItaliëSOBRERO Matteo 321
07 FrankrijkBARBIER Pierre 264
08 FrankrijkGESBERT Elie 250
09 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 193
10   IerlandDUNBAR Eddie 170
11 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 167
12   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 158
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkSHAW James 153
14   EstlandTAARAMÄE Rein 112
15   NoorwegenHAGEN Carl Fredrik 86
16   BelgiëVAN ROOY Kenneth 84
17 SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 29
18   Zuid-AfrikaMAIN Kent 25
19   ColombiaMOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian 20
20   OekraïneBUDYAK Anatoliy 11
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
11 20 BUDYAK Anatoliy Tour de Langkawi, General classification
16 17 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Tour de Langkawi, General classification
25 13 MAIN Kent Tour de Langkawi, General classification
10 3 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Tour de Langkawi, Stage 8 : Kuah - Kuah
40 3 SOBRERO Matteo Chrono des Nations
18 12 SHAW James Japan Cup
5 4 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Tour de Langkawi, Stage 6 : Georgetown - Alor Setar
5 4 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Tour de Langkawi, Stage 4 : Sabak Bernum - Meru Raya
7 14 VAN ROOY Kenneth Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
46 6 VAN GESTEL Dries Paris - Tours
24 7 VAN GESTEL Dries Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
6 20 NIZZOLO Giacomo Münsterland Giro
5 18 GATE Aaron Famenne Ardenne Classic
8 13 VAN ROOY Kenneth Famenne Ardenne Classic
10 11 VAN GESTEL Dries Famenne Ardenne Classic
18 12 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel Cro Race, General classification
10 2 BARBIER Pierre Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
6 15 VAN ROOY Kenneth Paris - Chauny
10 11 NIZZOLO Giacomo Paris - Chauny
32 5 VAN GESTEL Dries Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
112 3 VAN GESTEL Dries Gent - Wevelgem
80 1 VAN GESTEL Dries Ronde van Drenthe
24 7 VAN GESTEL Dries Le Samyn
18 12 EYOB Metkel Tour du Rwanda, General classification
3 4 EYOB Metkel Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Kigali - Gicumbi
25 10 EYOB Metkel Tour of Antalya, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 GATE Aaron Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
70 1 ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
20 1 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Mealhada - Miranda de Corvo
20 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
30 1 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) R.R.
30 1 TAARAMÄE Rein National Championships Estonia (Kuremaa) I.T.T.
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
70 1 SOBRERO Matteo Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Verona - Verona I.T.T.
110 1 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Hongrie, General classification
80 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour du Jura
35 1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
35 1 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Perpignan - La Molina
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, General classification
80 1 VAN GESTEL Dries Ronde van Drenthe
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 20 VAN ASBROECK Tom Paris - Bourges
7 19 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Coppa Bernocchi
5 16 VAN ASBROECK Tom Famenne Ardenne Classic
10 2 MODOLO Sacha Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
12 10 VAN ASBROECK Tom Gooikse Pijl
7 14 VAN ASBROECK Tom Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
24 15 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Montréal
6 30 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Québec
130 1 VANMARCKE Sep Maryland Classic
1 10 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
8 13 VAN ASBROECK Tom Egmont Cycling Race
5 20 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
6 15 VANMARCKE Sep Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
40 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Clasica San Sebastian
14 18 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour de Wallonie, General classification
5 4 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Visé - Rochefort
60 1 RÄIM Mihkel National Championships Estonia (Kuldiga, Latvia) R.R.
10 16 VAN ASBROECK Tom National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
35 5 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
20 15 VANMARCKE Sep Belgium Tour, General classification