Waarachtig Onstuimige Koers

WOK
01 EcuadorCARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 1070
02 FrankrijkTHOMAS Benjamin 739
03 AustraliëEWAN Caleb 531
04 ItaliëCONSONNI Simone 489
05 DenemarkenFUGLSANG Jakob 437
06 FrankrijkLATOUR Pierre-Roger 380
07 NederlandKELDERMAN Wilco 348
08 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 340
09 DenemarkenCHARMIG Anthon 315
10 FrankrijkSARREAU Marc 307
11 EcuadorNARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel 302
12 NederlandPOELS Wout 274
13   BelgiëMENTEN Milan 236
14 ItaliëVIVIANI Elia 221
15 ItaliëFORMOLO Davide 138
16 SpanjePRADES REVERTER Eduard 44
17   BelgiëMONIQUET Sylvain 35
18   BelgiëVAN ASBROECK Tom 32
19   Nieuw-ZeelandSMITH Dion 7
20   NederlandVAN ENGELEN Adne 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 EWAN Caleb Saudi Tour, Stage 1 : Al Ula - Al Ula
9 12 THOMAS Benjamin GP La Marseillaise
6 15 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
28 6 CLARKE Simon Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
8 13 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
40 3 CLARKE Simon Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
5 20 PRADES REVERTER Eduard Trofeo Alcudia
5 18 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Calvia
32 5 CLARKE Simon Trofeo Calvia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
12 10 VAN ASBROECK Tom Gooikse Pijl
7 19 SMITH Dion Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
7 14 VAN ASBROECK Tom Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
7 19 MONIQUET Sylvain GP de Wallonie
10 26 MONIQUET Sylvain GP de Montréal
8 17 PATERSKI Maciej Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
18 18 MONIQUET Sylvain GP de Québec
7 14 MEZGEC Luka Druivenkoers - Overijse
16 9 MENTEN Milan Druivenkoers - Overijse
8 13 VAN ASBROECK Tom Egmont Cycling Race
9 12 MEZGEC Luka Egmont Cycling Race
30 13 MEZGEC Luka Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
36 4 MENTEN Milan Schaal Sels - Merksem
3 4 MENTEN Milan Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
30 6 MEZGEC Luka European Championships (München) R.R.
34 8 MENTEN Milan Circuit Franco-Belge
5 20 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
5 19 MENTEN Milan Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
7 24 MENTEN Milan Tour de Wallonie, General classification
2 9 MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 CONSONNI Simone Paris - Chauny
130 1 EWAN Caleb GP de Fourmies
70 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Moralzarzal - Puerto de Navacerrada
70 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
70 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
25 1 EWAN Caleb Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
20 1 SARREAU Marc Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 3a : Nieuil l'Espoir - Vivonne
20 1 SARREAU Marc Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 2 : Périgny - Vars
20 1 SARREAU Marc Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 1 : Chauray - Périgny
80 1 CLARKE Simon Tour de France, Stage 5 : Lille - Arenberg
30 1 FOSS Tobias Svendsen National Championships Norway (Steinkjer) I.T.T.
80 1 FUGLSANG Jakob Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
150 1 THOMAS Benjamin Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
25 1 THOMAS Benjamin Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Jublains - Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
25 1 EWAN Caleb Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Edremit - Eceabat
25 1 EWAN Caleb Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Bodrum - Kusadasi
80 1 BOUHANNI Nacer La Roue Tourangelle
35 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Salou - Cambrils
80 1 SARREAU Marc GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
45 1 EWAN Caleb Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd