Waarachtig Onstuimige Koers

WOK
01 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 353
02 EcuadorCARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 321
03 AustraliëEWAN Caleb 274
04 ItaliëCONSONNI Simone 262
05 NederlandPOELS Wout 238
06 FrankrijkLATOUR Pierre-Roger 237
07 FrankrijkTHOMAS Benjamin 234
08 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 218
09 DenemarkenCHARMIG Anthon 170
10 DenemarkenFUGLSANG Jakob 157
11 EcuadorNARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel 147
12 FrankrijkSARREAU Marc 132
13 ItaliëVIVIANI Elia 129
14   FrankrijkBOUDAT Thomas 84
15 NoorwegenFOSS Tobias Svendsen 74
16 NederlandKELDERMAN Wilco 61
17   ItaliëVILLELLA Davide 29
18 ItaliëFORMOLO Davide 25
19   SpanjeBARCELO ARAGON Fernando 6
20   BelgiëMENTEN Milan 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 6 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
46 6 LATOUR Pierre-Roger GP Miguel Indurain
66 3 CLARKE Simon GP Miguel Indurain
5 19 BOUDAT Thomas Route Adélie de Vitré
32 5 WEEMAES Sasha La Roue Tourangelle
36 4 BOUDAT Thomas La Roue Tourangelle
80 1 BOUHANNI Nacer La Roue Tourangelle
165 2 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Volta a Catalunya, General classification
12 24 CONSONNI Simone Gent - Wevelgem
35 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Salou - Cambrils
76 6 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel E3 Harelbeke
2 7 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : La Seu d'Urgell - Boí Taüll
8 4 POELS Wout Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : La Seu d'Urgell - Boí Taüll
3 6 POELS Wout Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Perpignan - La Molina
54 7 CONSONNI Simone Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
92 3 BOUHANNI Nacer Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
2 7 CLARKE Simon Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guíxols - Sant Feliu de Guíxols
28 6 BOUDAT Thomas GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
80 1 SARREAU Marc GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
8 28 CONSONNI Simone Milano - Sanremo
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 20 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando GP du Morbihan
10 5 VILLELLA Davide Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
10 3 BOUDAT Thomas 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
15 13 STOSZ Patryk Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
10 2 STOSZ Patryk Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 4 : Derventa - Banja Luka
5 19 BOUDAT Thomas Route Adélie de Vitré
32 5 WEEMAES Sasha La Roue Tourangelle
36 4 BOUDAT Thomas La Roue Tourangelle
28 6 BOUDAT Thomas GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
5 19 BOUDAT Thomas Classic Loire Atlantique
11 24 HIRT Jan UAE Tour, General classification
150 1 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, General classification
25 1 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Samail - Jabal Al Akhhdar (Green Mountain)
15 2 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, Stage 3 : Muscat - Qurayyat
15 13 LIETAER Eliot Saudi Tour, General classification
6 15 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
8 13 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
5 18 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Calvia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd