PDM

PDM
01 NederlandARENSMAN Thymen 935
02 PortugalALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves 869
03 FrankrijkMADOUAS Valentin 843
04 ZwitserlandHIRSCHI Marc 644
05 ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 637
06 Verenigd KoninkrijkCAVENDISH Mark 529
07 NoorwegenJOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland 449
08 BelgiëMEURISSE Xandro 318
09   ItaliëCONCI Nicola 295
10 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 250
11   FrankrijkEDET Nicolas 211
12 Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 208
13 BelgiëHERREGODTS Rune 203
14 NederlandKRUIJSWIJK Steven 154
15   DenemarkenKAMP EGESTED Alexander 136
16   Verenigd KoninkrijkASKEY Lewis 128
17 BelgiëDEWULF Stan 127
18   CanadaHOULE Hugo 123
19   SpanjeADRIA OLIVERAS Roger 118
20   ItaliëMASNADA Fausto 25
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
1 8 CAVENDISH Mark Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
40 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Clasica San Sebastian
82 18 KUSS Sepp Tour de France, General classification
140 11 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de France, General classification
3 8 KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 18 : Lourdes - Hautacam
50 2 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de France, Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Foix
2 9 KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
2 9 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Tour de France, Stage 11 : Albertville - Col du Granon
1 10 KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 7 : Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles
30 6 ASKEY Lewis National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
100 1 CAVENDISH Mark National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
7 19 CONCI Nicola National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
12 7 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland National Championships Norway (Levanger) R.R.
50 3 HONORE Mikkel Frølich National Championships Denmark (Aalborg) R.R.
60 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves National Championships Portugal (Mogadouro) R.R.
35 5 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
15 3 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves National Championships Portugal (Mogadouro) I.T.T.
18 8 MEURISSE Xandro National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
30 4 HERREGODTS Rune National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
62 6 CONCI Nicola Tour of Slovenia, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
40 3 CONCI Nicola Veneto Classic
24 7 CONCI Nicola Giro del Veneto
9 12 ASKEY Lewis Paris - Bourges
5 18 ASKEY Lewis Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
7 19 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Coppa Bernocchi
24 15 KAMP EGESTED Alexander GP de Québec
112 3 KAMP EGESTED Alexander Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1 10 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
92 3 CONCI Nicola Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
110 2 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
3 5 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
15 2 CONCI Nicola Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
10 3 HOULE Hugo Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
40 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Clasica San Sebastian
30 6 ASKEY Lewis National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
7 19 CONCI Nicola National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
35 5 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
62 6 CONCI Nicola Tour of Slovenia, General classification
20 20 MASNADA Fausto Tour de Suisse, General classification
15 13 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Veneto Classic
25 1 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Luxembourg - Mersch
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
25 1 MADOUAS Valentin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
70 1 ARENSMAN Thymen Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
80 1 MADOUAS Valentin Tour du Doubs
25 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Lerma - Lagunas de Neila
35 1 ARENSMAN Thymen Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
20 1 HERREGODTS Rune Sazka Tour, Stage 1 : Unicov - Prostejov
100 1 CAVENDISH Mark National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
60 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves National Championships Portugal (Mogadouro) R.R.
20 1 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Graulhet - Roquefort en Aveyron
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
70 1 CAVENDISH Mark Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Kaposvar - Balatonfured
25 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Niederdorf - Kals am Grossglockner
35 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : La Seu d'Urgell - Boí Taüll
80 1 HIRSCHI Marc Per Sempre Alfredo
130 1 CAVENDISH Mark Milano - Torino
20 1 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 4 : Muhanga - Musanze
20 1 MAIN Kent Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Kigali - Gicumbi
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd