Wat Een Farce

WEF
01 FrankrijkDEMARE Arnaud 1172
02 ColombiaQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 971
03 Zuid-AfrikaMEINTJES Louis 769
04 ItaliëTRENTIN Matteo 765
05 Verenigde StatenMCNULTY Brandon 701
06 BelgiëWELLENS Tim 550
07 ItaliëBETTIOL Alberto 529
08 ItaliëOLDANI Stefano 404
09 DuitslandKANTER Max 369
10 SlowakijeSAGAN Peter 355
11 OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 259
12 Nieuw-ZeelandBEVIN Patrick 245
13 AustraliëDENNIS Rohan 232
14 BelgiëVERMEERSCH Florian 210
15 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARR Simon 91
16   FrankrijkTOUZE Damien 86
17 TsjechiëSTYBAR Zdenek 81
18   EritreaYEMANE Dawit Tsegay 69
19   FrankrijkPETERS Nans 26
20   ItaliëPESENTI Thomas 18
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 2 BETTIOL Alberto Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 3 : Bessèges - Bessèges
3 4 BETTIOL Alberto Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 1 : Bellegarde - Bellegarde
12 10 BETTIOL Alberto GP La Marseillaise
20 8 WELLENS Tim Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
48 2 MCNULTY Brandon Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
36 4 MCNULTY Brandon Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
80 1 WELLENS Tim Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
36 4 WELLENS Tim Trofeo Calvia
80 1 MCNULTY Brandon Trofeo Calvia
50 1 DENNIS Rohan National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
66 3 YEMANE Dawit Tsegay Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, General classification
3 4 YEMANE Dawit Tsegay Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, Stage 1 : Tabriz - Urmia
5 18 MERTZ Rémy Paris - Chauny
12 14 TOUZE Damien National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
21 7 PETERS Nans National Championships France (Cholet) I.T.T.
5 17 PETERS Nans GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
7 19 TOUZE Damien Brussels Cycling Classic
8 23 TOUZE Damien Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
5 17 MERTZ Rémy Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
5 20 MERTZ Rémy Tour du Finistère
38 10 TOUZE Damien 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
10 15 MERTZ Rémy Tour of Hellas, General classification
16 9 TOUZE Damien Paris - Camembert
18 12 PESENTI Thomas GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
5 16 TOUZE Damien Le Samyn
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 TRENTIN Matteo Giro del Veneto
130 1 DEMARE Arnaud Paris - Tours
80 1 DEMARE Arnaud GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
25 1 TRENTIN Matteo Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
70 1 MEINTJES Louis Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Villaviciosa - Les Praeres
35 1 DEMARE Arnaud Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Valsir - Krakow
30 1 SAGAN Peter National Championships Slovakia (Mlada Vozice, CZE) R.R.
60 1 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix National Championships Austria (Judendorf) R.R.
30 1 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix National Championships Austria (Novo Mesto, SLO) I.T.T.
20 1 DEMARE Arnaud Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Séméac - L'Isle-Jourdain
45 1 SAGAN Peter Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
80 1 MEINTJES Louis Giro dell'Appennino
80 1 VERMEERSCH Florian Antwerp Port Epic
70 1 DEMARE Arnaud Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Sanremo - Cuneo
70 1 OLDANI Stefano Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Parma - Genova
70 1 DEMARE Arnaud Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Palmi - Scalea
70 1 DEMARE Arnaud Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
45 1 BEVIN Patrick Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Valbroye - Valbroye
150 1 BEVIN Patrick Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
25 1 BEVIN Patrick Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Gallipoli - Tekirdag
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd