Wat Een Farce

WEF
01 ColombiaQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 971
02 Verenigde StatenMCNULTY Brandon 701
03 FrankrijkDEMARE Arnaud 608
04 Zuid-AfrikaMEINTJES Louis 572
05 BelgiëWELLENS Tim 522
06 ItaliëTRENTIN Matteo 273
07 Nieuw-ZeelandBEVIN Patrick 245
08 ItaliëBETTIOL Alberto 238
09 OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 234
10 AustraliëDENNIS Rohan 232
11 SlowakijeSAGAN Peter 227
12 BelgiëVERMEERSCH Florian 197
13 ItaliëOLDANI Stefano 173
14 DuitslandKANTER Max 142
15   FrankrijkTOUZE Damien 86
16 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARR Simon 84
17 TsjechiëSTYBAR Zdenek 59
18   FrankrijkPETERS Nans 26
19   BelgiëMERTZ Rémy 20
20   ItaliëPESENTI Thomas 18
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 16 VERMEERSCH Florian Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
48 2 STYBAR Zdenek Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
20 19 CARR Simon Tour de Pologne, General classification
8 4 KANTER Max Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Valsir - Krakow
35 1 DEMARE Arnaud Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Valsir - Krakow
8 4 KANTER Max Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
22 2 DEMARE Arnaud Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
1 8 KANTER Max Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
3 6 DEMARE Arnaud Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
3 6 KANTER Max Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
12 19 TRENTIN Matteo Tour de Wallonie, General classification
3 5 TRENTIN Matteo Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Le Roeulx - Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
30 41 BETTIOL Alberto Tour de France, General classification
72 20 MCNULTY Brandon Tour de France, General classification
200 8 MEINTJES Louis Tour de France, General classification
260 6 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de France, General classification
15 5 SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 21 : Paris - Paris
1 10 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de France, Stage 17 : Saint-Gaudens - Peyragudes
2 9 MEINTJES Louis Tour de France, Stage 17 : Saint-Gaudens - Peyragudes
35 3 MCNULTY Brandon Tour de France, Stage 17 : Saint-Gaudens - Peyragudes
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
12 14 TOUZE Damien National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
21 7 PETERS Nans National Championships France (Cholet) I.T.T.
5 17 PETERS Nans GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
7 19 TOUZE Damien Brussels Cycling Classic
8 23 TOUZE Damien Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
5 17 MERTZ Rémy Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
5 20 MERTZ Rémy Tour du Finistère
38 10 TOUZE Damien 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
10 15 MERTZ Rémy Tour of Hellas, General classification
16 9 TOUZE Damien Paris - Camembert
18 12 PESENTI Thomas GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
5 16 TOUZE Damien Le Samyn
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 WELLENS Tim Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 2 : Puget-Théniers - La Turbie
150 1 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de La Provence, General classification
25 1 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de La Provence, Stage 3 : Manosque - Montagne de Lure
80 1 WELLENS Tim Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
80 1 MCNULTY Brandon Trofeo Calvia
50 1 DENNIS Rohan National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
45 12 BRENNER Marco Tour de Pologne, General classification
4 5 BRENNER Marco Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
4 8 BRENNER Marco National Championships Germany (Marsberg) I.T.T.
9 12 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Rund um Köln