Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 755
02 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 717
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 658
04 ItaliëULISSI Diego 512
05 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 384
06 ZwitserlandSCHMID Mauro 359
07 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 283
08 AustraliëVINE Jay 268
09 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 199
10 ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 189
11 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 179
12 ItaliëBARONCINI Filippo 146
13   BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 144
14 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Marijn 76
15 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 53
16   NederlandREINDERS Elmar 43
17 Verenigd KoninkrijkDONOVAN Mark 30
18   NederlandVAN UDEN Casper 10
19 DenemarkenBJERG Mikkel 7
20   ItaliëRAVASI Edward 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 3 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1 : Les Alquieres - Torralbar del Pinar
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1 : Les Alquieres - Torralbar del Pinar
20 8 ULISSI Diego GP La Marseillaise
7 14 BARGUIL Warren Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
20 8 BARGUIL Warren Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
9 12 BARGUIL Warren Trofeo Calvia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
66 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
5 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification
10 11 VAN UDEN Casper Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
209 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Clasica San Sebastian
80 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
110 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
140 1 MERLIER Tim National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
100 1 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
70 1 EVENEPOEL Remco National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
70 1 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
150 1 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, General classification
45 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
80 1 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 GANNA Filippo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Flekkefjord - Sandnes
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 3 : Gol - Gaustatoppen
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Bergen - Voss
280 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Liège - Bastogne - Liège
35 1 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
130 1 BARGUIL Warren GP Miguel Indurain
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd