Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 938
02 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 895
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 814
04 ItaliëULISSI Diego 698
05 ZwitserlandSCHMID Mauro 555
06 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 527
07 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 403
08 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 345
09 ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 255
10 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 247
11 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 199
12 ItaliëBARONCINI Filippo 186
13   BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 144
14 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Marijn 140
15 DenemarkenBJERG Mikkel 74
16   NederlandREINDERS Elmar 43
17 Verenigd KoninkrijkDONOVAN Mark 40
18   IsraëlEINHORN Itamar 16
19   NederlandVAN UDEN Casper 10
20   AustraliëWELSFORD Samuel 5
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 20 WELSFORD Samuel Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 EINHORN Itamar Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
7 14 EINHORN Itamar Gooikse Pijl
66 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
5 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification
10 11 VAN UDEN Casper Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
25 1 GANNA Filippo Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
20 1 ULISSI Diego Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Donzenac - Malemort
50 1 BISSEGGER Stefan European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
209 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Clasica San Sebastian
80 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
110 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
140 1 MERLIER Tim National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
100 1 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
70 1 EVENEPOEL Remco National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
70 1 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
150 1 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, General classification
45 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
80 1 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 GANNA Filippo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Flekkefjord - Sandnes
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd