Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 948
02 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 895
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 814
04 ItaliëULISSI Diego 716
05 ZwitserlandSCHMID Mauro 555
06 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 527
07 AustraliëVINE Jay 428
08 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 403
09 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 345
10 ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 255
11 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 247
12 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 199
13 ItaliëBARONCINI Filippo 186
14   BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 144
15 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Marijn 140
16 DenemarkenBJERG Mikkel 74
17   NederlandREINDERS Elmar 43
18   IsraëlEINHORN Itamar 16
19   NederlandVAN UDEN Casper 10
20   AustraliëWELSFORD Samuel 5
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
76 6 SCHMID Mauro GP de Montréal
190 7 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a España, General classification
17 19 SCHMID Mauro GP de Québec
19 17 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida GP de Québec
46 10 BARGUIL Warren GP de Québec
52 9 ULISSI Diego GP de Québec
46 6 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Maryland Classic
15 4 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
10 5 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
5 7 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
25 3 MERLIER Tim Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
15 4 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Elche - Alicante I.T.T.
25 3 CAVAGNA Rémi Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Elche - Alicante I.T.T.
16 17 BJERG Mikkel Deutschland Tour, General classification
92 3 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Deutschland Tour, General classification
2 9 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Villaviciosa - Les Praeres
8 28 SCHMID Mauro Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
10 26 ULISSI Diego Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
30 13 BARGUIL Warren Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
15 2 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Deutschland Tour, Stage 4 : Schiltag - Stuttgart
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 20 WELSFORD Samuel Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 EINHORN Itamar Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
7 14 EINHORN Itamar Gooikse Pijl
66 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
5 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification
10 11 VAN UDEN Casper Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
25 1 GANNA Filippo Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
20 1 ULISSI Diego Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Donzenac - Malemort
50 1 BISSEGGER Stefan European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
209 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Clasica San Sebastian
80 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
110 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
140 1 MERLIER Tim National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
100 1 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
70 1 EVENEPOEL Remco National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
70 1 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
150 1 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, General classification
45 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
80 1 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 GANNA Filippo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Flekkefjord - Sandnes
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd