Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 948
02 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 895
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 814
04 ItaliëULISSI Diego 716
05 ZwitserlandSCHMID Mauro 555
06 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 527
07 AustraliëVINE Jay 428
08 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 403
09 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 345
10 ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 255
11 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 247
12 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 199
13 ItaliëBARONCINI Filippo 186
14   BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 144
15 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Marijn 140
16 DenemarkenBJERG Mikkel 74
17   NederlandREINDERS Elmar 43
18   IsraëlEINHORN Itamar 16
19   NederlandVAN UDEN Casper 10
20   AustraliëWELSFORD Samuel 5
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 4 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Deutschland Tour, Stage 3 : Freiburg - Schauinsland
2 9 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
40 7 BARONCINI Filippo Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
2 9 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
25 1 GANNA Filippo Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
16 20 VAN DEN BERG Marijn Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
7 6 MERLIER Tim Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
25 3 MERLIER Tim Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
62 6 SCHMID Mauro Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
70 5 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
3 5 SCHMID Mauro Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Give - Velje
5 20 BARGUIL Warren Tour du Limousin, General classification
80 2 ULISSI Diego Tour du Limousin, General classification
5 3 ULISSI Diego Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
10 3 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Otterup - Herning
20 1 ULISSI Diego Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Donzenac - Malemort
20 4 BJERG Mikkel European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
25 3 GANNA Filippo European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 20 WELSFORD Samuel Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 EINHORN Itamar Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
7 14 EINHORN Itamar Gooikse Pijl
66 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
5 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification
10 11 VAN UDEN Casper Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
25 1 GANNA Filippo Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
20 1 ULISSI Diego Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Donzenac - Malemort
50 1 BISSEGGER Stefan European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
209 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Clasica San Sebastian
80 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
110 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
140 1 MERLIER Tim National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
100 1 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
70 1 EVENEPOEL Remco National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
70 1 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
150 1 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, General classification
45 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
80 1 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 GANNA Filippo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Flekkefjord - Sandnes
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd