Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 948
02 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 895
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 814
04 ItaliëULISSI Diego 716
05 ZwitserlandSCHMID Mauro 555
06 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 527
07 AustraliëVINE Jay 428
08 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 403
09 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 345
10 ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 255
11 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 247
12 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 199
13 ItaliëBARONCINI Filippo 186
14   BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 144
15 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Marijn 140
16 DenemarkenBJERG Mikkel 74
17   NederlandREINDERS Elmar 43
18   IsraëlEINHORN Itamar 16
19   NederlandVAN UDEN Casper 10
20   AustraliëWELSFORD Samuel 5
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
50 1 BISSEGGER Stefan European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
5 4 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Allerød - Køge
5 16 BARGUIL Warren Polynormande
10 21 DONOVAN Mark Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
50 3 MERLIER Tim European Championships (München) R.R.
62 6 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
78 4 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
5 4 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Lerma - Lagunas de Neila
13 23 ALEOTTI Giovanni Tour de Pologne, General classification
68 9 ULISSI Diego Tour de Pologne, General classification
95 6 CAVAGNA Rémi Tour de Pologne, General classification
3 6 VAN DEN BERG Marijn Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Valsir - Krakow
8 4 CAVAGNA Rémi Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
5 4 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Quintana Martin Galindez - Villarcayo
3 5 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Vivar del Cid - Villadiego
2 7 ULISSI Diego Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Lesko - Sanok
15 2 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
3 6 SCHMID Mauro Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
86 5 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Clasica San Sebastian
209 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Clasica San Sebastian
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 20 WELSFORD Samuel Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
9 12 EINHORN Itamar Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
7 14 EINHORN Itamar Gooikse Pijl
66 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
5 3 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification
10 11 VAN UDEN Casper Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
70 1 VINE Jay Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
25 1 GANNA Filippo Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
20 1 ULISSI Diego Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Donzenac - Malemort
50 1 BISSEGGER Stefan European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
209 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Clasica San Sebastian
80 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
110 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
140 1 MERLIER Tim National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
100 1 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
70 1 EVENEPOEL Remco National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
70 1 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
150 1 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, General classification
45 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
80 1 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 GANNA Filippo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Flekkefjord - Sandnes
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd