Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 BelgiëEVENEPOEL Remco 1291
02 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 615
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 595
04 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 445
05 ItaliëULISSI Diego 442
06 ZwitserlandSCHMID Mauro 314
07 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 302
08 AustraliëVINE Jay 268
09 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 233
10 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 95
11 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 76
12 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Marijn 73
13   BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 70
14 ItaliëBARONCINI Filippo 67
15 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 53
16   NederlandREINDERS Elmar 43
17 Verenigd KoninkrijkDONOVAN Mark 30
18   NederlandVAN UDEN Casper 10
19 DenemarkenBJERG Mikkel 7
20 ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
14 3 CAVAGNA Rémi Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
22 2 EVENEPOEL Remco Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Hondarribia - Hondarribia I.T.T.
7 29 TERPSTRA Niki Ronde van Vlaanderen
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
130 1 BARGUIL Warren GP Miguel Indurain
10 21 TERPSTRA Niki Dwars door Vlaanderen
32 15 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Volta a Catalunya, General classification
13 23 VAN DEN BERG Marijn Gent - Wevelgem
76 6 MERLIER Tim Gent - Wevelgem
130 1 ULISSI Diego GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
45 6 ULISSI Diego Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
10 2 CAVAGNA Rémi Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 5 : Casalguidi - Cantagrillo
5 28 BJERG Mikkel Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
180 1 MERLIER Tim Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
20 1 SCHMID Mauro Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1 : Riccione - Riccione
16 24 ULISSI Diego Milano - Sanremo
66 3 MERLIER Tim Bredene Koksijde Classic
130 1 MERLIER Tim Nokere Koerse
20 20 BARGUIL Warren Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
60 11 EVENEPOEL Remco Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification
10 11 VAN UDEN Casper Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 EVENEPOEL Remco National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
70 1 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
150 1 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, General classification
45 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
80 1 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 GANNA Filippo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Flekkefjord - Sandnes
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 3 : Gol - Gaustatoppen
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Bergen - Voss
280 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Liège - Bastogne - Liège
35 1 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
130 1 BARGUIL Warren GP Miguel Indurain
130 1 ULISSI Diego GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
180 1 MERLIER Tim Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
20 1 SCHMID Mauro Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1 : Riccione - Riccione
130 1 MERLIER Tim Nokere Koerse
45 1 BARGUIL Warren Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
45 1 MERLIER Tim Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
45 1 GANNA Filippo Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd