Sterk Opgevoerde Fietsbrommers

SOF
01 BelgiëEVENEPOEL Remco 1291
02 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 615
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 595
04 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 445
05 ItaliëULISSI Diego 442
06 ZwitserlandSCHMID Mauro 314
07 PortugalGUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida 302
08 AustraliëVINE Jay 268
09 ItaliëGANNA Filippo 233
10 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 95
11 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 76
12 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Marijn 73
13   BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 70
14 ItaliëBARONCINI Filippo 67
15 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 53
16   NederlandREINDERS Elmar 43
17 Verenigd KoninkrijkDONOVAN Mark 30
18   NederlandVAN UDEN Casper 10
19 DenemarkenBJERG Mikkel 7
20 ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 4 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Cala Millor) I.T.T.
30 2 CORT NIELSEN Magnus National Championships Denmark (Aalborg) I.T.T.
42 2 CAVAGNA Rémi National Championships France (Cholet) I.T.T.
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
70 1 EVENEPOEL Remco National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
27 5 BARONCINI Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
70 1 GANNA Filippo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
12 19 DONOVAN Mark Belgium Tour, General classification
150 1 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, General classification
60 11 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, General classification
45 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
9 16 BARONCINI Filippo Route d'Occitanie, General classification
80 2 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Route d'Occitanie, General classification
10 2 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Sigean - Les Angles
15 2 SCHMID Mauro Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
5 5 ULISSI Diego Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
80 1 GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
40 3 MERLIER Tim Elfstedenronde - Brugge
12 24 BARGUIL Warren Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
2 15 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
27 5 REINDERS Elmar National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
50 8 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of Norway, General classification
10 11 VAN UDEN Casper Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
18 16 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tour of the Alps, General classification
16 9 REINDERS Elmar Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
4 14 DE PLUS Laurens National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
8 17 DE PLUS Laurens Route d'Occitanie, General classification
18 12 DE PLUS Laurens Brabantse Pijl