Beer van de Noordwesthoek

BVN
01 AustraliëHINDLEY Jai 973
02 NederlandVAN BAARLE Dylan 631
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 500
04 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 329
05 SloveniëTRATNIK Jan 273
06 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 250
07 ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 249
08 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 237
09 OostenrijkKONRAD Patrick 230
10 NederlandRIESEBEEK Oscar 227
11 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 191
12 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 181
13 LetlandSKUJINS Toms 158
14 LitouwenSISKEVICIUS Evaldas 154
15 Verenigde StatenDOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 104
16 NoorwegenEIKING Odd Christian 63
17 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 54
18 ItaliëSBARAGLI Kristian 40
19 ItaliëDE MARCHI Alessandro 34
20 NederlandBOL Cees 7
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 25 SBARAGLI Kristian Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
16 9 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon European Championships (München) R.R.
45 6 REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de l'Ain, General classification
20 8 SBARAGLI Kristian Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
56 7 HINDLEY Jai Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
5 4 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Vivar del Cid - Villadiego
5 4 HINDLEY Jai Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
5 20 POLANC Jan Circuito de Getxo
6 15 SKUJINS Toms Circuito de Getxo
8 13 KONRAD Patrick Circuito de Getxo
9 12 HINDLEY Jai Circuito de Getxo
7 29 MÄDER Gino Clasica San Sebastian
11 25 REICHENBACH Sébastien Clasica San Sebastian
66 7 SKUJINS Toms Clasica San Sebastian
11 20 EIKING Odd Christian Tour de Wallonie, General classification
5 16 POLANC Jan Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
25 46 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de France, General classification
28 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd Tour de France, General classification
45 32 VAN BAARLE Dylan Tour de France, General classification
94 16 KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, General classification
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 TRATNIK Jan National Championships Slovenia (Novo Mesto) I.T.T.
15 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Kuldiga) I.T.T.
130 1 RIESEBEEK Oscar Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
500 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Tour of Estonia, General classification
80 1 PASQUALON Andrea Circuit de Wallonie
70 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
280 1 VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Roubaix
130 1 POLANC Jan Trofeo Laigueglia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd