Beer van de Noordwesthoek

BVN
01 AustraliëHINDLEY Jai 903
02 NederlandVAN BAARLE Dylan 571
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 325
04 SloveniëTRATNIK Jan 272
05 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 247
06 ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 242
07 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 237
08 NederlandRIESEBEEK Oscar 227
09 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 220
10 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 191
11 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 154
12 LitouwenSISKEVICIUS Evaldas 144
13 OostenrijkKONRAD Patrick 89
14 LetlandSKUJINS Toms 76
15 Verenigde StatenDOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 76
16 ItaliëDE MARCHI Alessandro 34
17 NoorwegenEIKING Odd Christian 33
18 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 28
19 ItaliëSBARAGLI Kristian 14
20 NederlandBOL Cees 7
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
12 10 REICHENBACH Sébastien Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
22 44 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Giro d'Italia, General classification
60 22 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd Giro d'Italia, General classification
500 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Tour of Estonia, General classification
10 2 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
7 6 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Belluno - Marmolada
2 9 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Marano Lagunare - Santuario di Castelmonte
80 1 PASQUALON Andrea Circuit de Wallonie
7 6 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
25 3 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Salo - Aprica
12 10 PASQUALON Andrea Antwerp Port Epic
40 2 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Santena - Torino
7 19 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Tro-Bro Léon
70 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
35 8 KONRAD Patrick Tour de Hongrie, General classification
6 25 SBARAGLI Kristian Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
38 15 REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de Romandie, General classification
195 2 MÄDER Gino Tour de Romandie, General classification
18 3 MÄDER Gino Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Aigle - Villars I.T.T.
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 TRATNIK Jan National Championships Slovenia (Novo Mesto) I.T.T.
15 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Kuldiga) I.T.T.
130 1 RIESEBEEK Oscar Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
500 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Tour of Estonia, General classification
80 1 PASQUALON Andrea Circuit de Wallonie
70 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
280 1 VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Roubaix
130 1 POLANC Jan Trofeo Laigueglia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd