Beer van de Noordwesthoek

BVN
01 AustraliëHINDLEY Jai 903
02 NederlandVAN BAARLE Dylan 571
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 325
04 SloveniëTRATNIK Jan 272
05 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 247
06 ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 242
07 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 237
08 NederlandRIESEBEEK Oscar 227
09 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 220
10 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 191
11 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 154
12 LitouwenSISKEVICIUS Evaldas 144
13 OostenrijkKONRAD Patrick 89
14 LetlandSKUJINS Toms 76
15 Verenigde StatenDOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 76
16 ItaliëDE MARCHI Alessandro 34
17 NoorwegenEIKING Odd Christian 33
18 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 28
19 ItaliëSBARAGLI Kristian 14
20 NederlandBOL Cees 7
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
27 12 PASQUALON Andrea Dwars door Vlaanderen
40 9 TRATNIK Jan Dwars door Vlaanderen
35 14 REICHENBACH Sébastien Volta a Catalunya, General classification
40 13 HINDLEY Jai Volta a Catalunya, General classification
27 14 PASQUALON Andrea Gent - Wevelgem
40 7 POLANC Jan Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
58 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan E3 Harelbeke
1 8 HINDLEY Jai Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : La Seu d'Urgell - Boí Taüll
70 9 TRATNIK Jan Milano - Sanremo
7 19 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
11 25 VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Nice, General classification
136 4 YATES Adam Paris - Nice, General classification
1 8 YATES Adam Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
120 5 HINDLEY Jai Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
3 6 HINDLEY Jai Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
1 8 YATES Adam Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
14 18 HINDLEY Jai Strade Bianche
18 16 SKUJINS Toms Strade Bianche
22 14 REICHENBACH Sébastien Strade Bianche
16 13 REICHENBACH Sébastien Trofeo Laigueglia
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 TRATNIK Jan National Championships Slovenia (Novo Mesto) I.T.T.
15 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Kuldiga) I.T.T.
130 1 RIESEBEEK Oscar Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
500 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Tour of Estonia, General classification
80 1 PASQUALON Andrea Circuit de Wallonie
70 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
280 1 VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Roubaix
130 1 POLANC Jan Trofeo Laigueglia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd