Beer van de Noordwesthoek

BVN
01 AustraliëHINDLEY Jai 903
02 NederlandVAN BAARLE Dylan 571
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 325
04 SloveniëTRATNIK Jan 272
05 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 247
06 ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 242
07 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 237
08 NederlandRIESEBEEK Oscar 227
09 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 220
10 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 191
11 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 154
12 LitouwenSISKEVICIUS Evaldas 144
13 OostenrijkKONRAD Patrick 89
14 LetlandSKUJINS Toms 76
15 Verenigde StatenDOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 76
16 ItaliëDE MARCHI Alessandro 34
17 NoorwegenEIKING Odd Christian 33
18 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 28
19 ItaliëSBARAGLI Kristian 14
20 NederlandBOL Cees 7
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
130 1 POLANC Jan Trofeo Laigueglia
10 11 PASQUALON Andrea Le Samyn
6 20 POLANC Jan Faun Drôme Classic
18 12 REICHENBACH Sébastien Faun Drôme Classic
46 8 PASQUALON Andrea Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
27 15 MÄDER Gino UAE Tour, General classification
30 14 HINDLEY Jai UAE Tour, General classification
145 2 YATES Adam UAE Tour, General classification
18 2 YATES Adam UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Jahili - Jebel Jafeet
1 7 HINDLEY Jai UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Fujairah - Jebel Jais
18 2 YATES Adam UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Fujairah - Jebel Jais
38 10 VAN BAARLE Dylan Volta ao Algarve, General classification
8 23 POLANC Jan Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
92 3 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Tour of Oman, General classification
28 6 HINDLEY Jai Jaén Paraíso Interior
3 5 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Samail - Jabal Al Akhhdar (Green Mountain)
5 4 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Tour of Oman, Stage 4 : Al Sifah - Muscat
5 18 HINDLEY Jai Vuelta a Murcia
3 5 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Tour of Oman, Stage 3 : Muscat - Qurayyat
11 20 TRATNIK Jan Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 TRATNIK Jan National Championships Slovenia (Novo Mesto) I.T.T.
15 1 SKUJINS Toms National Championships Latvia (Kuldiga) I.T.T.
130 1 RIESEBEEK Oscar Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
500 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Tour of Estonia, General classification
80 1 PASQUALON Andrea Circuit de Wallonie
70 1 HINDLEY Jai Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
280 1 VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Roubaix
130 1 POLANC Jan Trofeo Laigueglia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd