Definitief Niet Goed

DNG
01 DenemarkenVINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas 483
02 BelgiëSTUYVEN Jasper 301
03 NederlandVAN POPPEL Danny 261
04 NoorwegenTILLER Rasmus Fossum 173
05 Verenigd KoninkrijkSWIFT Connor 167
06 NederlandMOLLEMA Bauke 164
07 NederlandWELTEN Bram 128
08 NederlandBOUWMAN Koen 84
09 BelgiëLAMPAERT Yves 73
10 BelgiëVERMEERSCH Gianni 62
11 NederlandVAN DER HOORN Taco 56
12 NederlandDE KLEIJN Arvid 53
13 OostenrijkGOGL Michael 43
14 Nieuw-ZeelandFISHER-BLACK Finn 27
15 NederlandHOOLE Daan 15
16 EstlandLAAS Martin 13
17 NederlandVAN DEN BERG Julius 3
18 NederlandSCHELLING Ide 0
19 ItaliëAFFINI Edoardo 0
20   ZwitserlandSUTER Joël 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
15 4 MOLLEMA Bauke Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Parma - Genova
7 6 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Pescara - Jesi
66 3 SWIFT Connor Tro-Bro Léon
16 13 FISHER-BLACK Finn GP du Morbihan
40 2 MOLLEMA Bauke Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
70 1 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
25 13 VERMEERSCH Gianni 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
25 1 VERMEERSCH Gianni 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
3 5 DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
5 7 MOLLEMA Bauke Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Budapest - Visegrad
5 4 DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
25 1 DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
70 5 VAN POPPEL Danny Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
9 27 FISHER-BLACK Finn Tour de Romandie, General classification
2 7 FISHER-BLACK Finn Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Valbroye - Valbroye
7 29 MOLLEMA Bauke Liège - Bastogne - Liège
15 21 MOLLEMA Bauke Flèche Wallonne
32 16 VAN DER HOORN Taco Paris - Roubaix
62 10 LAMPAERT Yves Paris - Roubaix
90 7 STUYVEN Jasper Paris - Roubaix
IN UIT
ZwitserlandSUTER Joël NederlandMAAS Jan 27 Feb
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
25 1 VERMEERSCH Gianni 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
25 1 DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
130 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Faun Drôme Classic
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd