Definitief Niet Goed

DNG
01 NederlandVAN POPPEL Danny 559
02 NederlandMOLLEMA Bauke 551
03 BelgiëSTUYVEN Jasper 394
04 NoorwegenTILLER Rasmus Fossum 360
05 BelgiëLAMPAERT Yves 322
06 NederlandVAN DER HOORN Taco 315
07 NederlandBOUWMAN Koen 313
08 NederlandWELTEN Bram 253
09 Verenigd KoninkrijkSWIFT Connor 242
10 BelgiëVERMEERSCH Gianni 213
11   SloveniëNOVAK Domen 161
12 NederlandHOOLE Daan 157
13 ItaliëAFFINI Edoardo 148
14 NederlandDE KLEIJN Arvid 124
15   ZwitserlandSUTER Joël 63
16   Verenigd KoninkrijkVERNON Ethan 53
17 OostenrijkGOGL Michael 43
18 NederlandSCHELLING Ide 16
19   FrankrijkPETIT Adrien 0
20   BelgiëNYS Thibau 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 3 VERMEERSCH Gianni Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Talaveira de la Reina - Talavera de la Reina
25 3 VAN POPPEL Danny Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Sanlucar de Barrameda - Tomares
10 5 VAN POPPEL Danny Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Ronda - Montilla
40 2 VAN POPPEL Danny Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
50 5 SWIFT Connor Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
3 5 LAMPAERT Yves Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
15 2 MOLLEMA Bauke Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
20 8 WELTEN Bram Egmont Cycling Race
18 18 WELTEN Bram Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
1 10 VAN POPPEL Danny Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
44 9 STUYVEN Jasper Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
5 4 STUYVEN Jasper Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 : Skive - Skive
10 3 VERNON Ethan Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 : Skive - Skive
3 5 STUYVEN Jasper Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Otterup - Herning
3 5 DE KLEIJN Arvid Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Allerød - Køge
40 4 VAN POPPEL Danny European Championships (München) R.R.
15 2 AFFINI Edoardo Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Vivar del Cid - Villadiego
96 4 MOLLEMA Bauke Clasica San Sebastian
3 4 DE KLEIJN Arvid Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
59 25 MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 BOUWMAN Koen Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 3 : Detva - Spisska Nova Ves
20 1 VERNON Ethan Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
20 1 VERNON Ethan Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Bratislava I.T.T.
414 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, General classification
80 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 18 : Lourdes - Hautacam
80 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 11 : Albertville - Col du Granon
80 1 LAMPAERT Yves Tour de France, Stage 1 : København - København I.T.T.
60 1 TILLER Rasmus Fossum National Championships Norway (Levanger) R.R.
30 1 SUTER Joël National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) I.T.T.
70 1 MOLLEMA Bauke National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
25 1 LAMPAERT Yves Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Scherpenheuvel-Zichem I.T.T.
45 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
130 1 VAN DER HOORN Taco Brussels Cycling Classic
70 1 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Marano Lagunare - Santuario di Castelmonte
70 1 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
25 1 VERMEERSCH Gianni 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
25 1 DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
130 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Faun Drôme Classic
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd