Definitief Niet Goed

DNG
01 NederlandVAN POPPEL Danny 559
02 NederlandMOLLEMA Bauke 511
03 BelgiëSTUYVEN Jasper 394
04 BelgiëLAMPAERT Yves 322
05 NederlandVAN DER HOORN Taco 315
06 NoorwegenTILLER Rasmus Fossum 312
07 NederlandBOUWMAN Koen 305
08 NederlandWELTEN Bram 253
09 Verenigd KoninkrijkSWIFT Connor 242
10 BelgiëVERMEERSCH Gianni 213
11   SloveniëNOVAK Domen 161
12 NederlandHOOLE Daan 157
13 ItaliëAFFINI Edoardo 148
14 NederlandDE KLEIJN Arvid 124
15   ZwitserlandSUTER Joël 63
16   Verenigd KoninkrijkVERNON Ethan 53
17 OostenrijkGOGL Michael 43
18 NederlandSCHELLING Ide 16
19   FrankrijkPETIT Adrien 0
20   BelgiëNYS Thibau 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 5 LAAS Martin National Championships Estonia (Kuldiga, Latvia) R.R.
54 5 NOVAK Domen National Championships Slovenia (Maribor) R.R.
25 7 SWIFT Connor National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
22 11 AFFINI Edoardo National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
60 1 TILLER Rasmus Fossum National Championships Norway (Levanger) R.R.
12 14 WELTEN Bram National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
30 9 DE KLEIJN Arvid National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
72 3 VAN DER HOORN Taco National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
84 2 HOOLE Daan National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
30 1 SUTER Joël National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) I.T.T.
42 2 LAMPAERT Yves National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
36 3 HOOLE Daan National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
70 1 MOLLEMA Bauke National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
36 3 AFFINI Edoardo National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
92 3 NOVAK Domen Tour of Slovenia, General classification
22 14 TILLER Rasmus Fossum Belgium Tour, General classification
10 3 HOOLE Daan Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Scherpenheuvel-Zichem I.T.T.
25 1 LAMPAERT Yves Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Scherpenheuvel-Zichem I.T.T.
15 2 VAN POPPEL Danny Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Beveren - Knokke-Heist
15 2 NOVAK Domen Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Nova Gorica -Postojna
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 BOUWMAN Koen Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 3 : Detva - Spisska Nova Ves
20 1 VERNON Ethan Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
20 1 VERNON Ethan Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Bratislava I.T.T.
414 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, General classification
80 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 18 : Lourdes - Hautacam
80 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Tour de France, Stage 11 : Albertville - Col du Granon
80 1 LAMPAERT Yves Tour de France, Stage 1 : København - København I.T.T.
60 1 TILLER Rasmus Fossum National Championships Norway (Levanger) R.R.
30 1 SUTER Joël National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) I.T.T.
70 1 MOLLEMA Bauke National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
25 1 LAMPAERT Yves Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Scherpenheuvel-Zichem I.T.T.
45 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
130 1 VAN DER HOORN Taco Brussels Cycling Classic
70 1 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Marano Lagunare - Santuario di Castelmonte
70 1 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
25 1 VERMEERSCH Gianni 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
25 1 DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
130 1 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Faun Drôme Classic
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd