Good Old 531

531
01 NederlandVAN DER POEL Mathieu 989
02 ItaliëROTA Lorenzo 730
03 Verenigde StatenPOWLESS Neilson 520
04 FrankrijkSENECHAL Florian 373
05 FrankrijkLOUVEL Matis 296
06 FrankrijkLAFAY Victor 283
07 FrankrijkCOQUARD Bryan 274
08 DuitslandPOLITT Nils 272
09 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 248
10 FrankrijkPARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 170
11 Zuid-AfrikaDE BOD Stefan 163
12 NederlandEENKHOORN Pascal 161
13 ItaliëBRAMBILLA Gianluca 117
14 Zuid-AfrikaGIBBONS Ryan 105
15 NoorwegenBYSTRØM Sven Erik 54
16 NederlandNIEUWENHUIS Joris 14
17 NoorwegenHOELGAARD Markus 6
18 Verenigde StatenBARTA William 3
19 Wit-RuslandRIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr 0
20 NoorwegenJANSEN Amund Grøndahl 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
48 2 ROTA Lorenzo Polynormande
70 5 LAFAY Victor Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
5 4 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
25 1 LAFAY Victor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
30 9 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Tour de l'Ain, General classification
24 10 COQUARD Bryan Circuit Franco-Belge
110 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, General classification
5 3 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, Stage 4 : Sumperk - Sternberk
18 16 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
20 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
10 26 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Clasica San Sebastian
24 15 DE BOD Stefan Clasica San Sebastian
46 10 ROTA Lorenzo Clasica San Sebastian
30 9 GIBBONS Ryan Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
45 6 DE BOD Stefan Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
9 22 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Wallonie, General classification
78 4 ROTA Lorenzo Tour de Wallonie, General classification
120 13 POWLESS Neilson Tour de France, General classification
25 4 SENECHAL Florian Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
5 7 SENECHAL Florian Tour de France, Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 LAFAY Victor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
110 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, General classification
20 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
140 1 SENECHAL Florian National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
60 1 POLITT Nils National Championships Germany (Arnsberg - Winterberg) R.R.
140 1 EENKHOORN Pascal National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
80 1 POLITT Nils Rund um Köln
70 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Budapest - Visegrad
280 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Ronde van Vlaanderen
180 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Dwars door Vlaanderen
20 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Montecatini - Montecatini
25 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de La Provence, Stage 2 : Arles - Manosque
20 1 COQUARD Bryan Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès - Rousson
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd