Good Old 531

531
01 NederlandVAN DER POEL Mathieu 1119
02 ItaliëROTA Lorenzo 903
03 Verenigde StatenPOWLESS Neilson 784
04 FrankrijkLOUVEL Matis 551
05 FrankrijkCOQUARD Bryan 522
06 FrankrijkSENECHAL Florian 426
07 DuitslandPOLITT Nils 312
08 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 295
09 FrankrijkLAFAY Victor 283
10 Zuid-AfrikaDE BOD Stefan 222
11 FrankrijkPARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 195
12 NederlandEENKHOORN Pascal 173
13 Zuid-AfrikaGIBBONS Ryan 124
14 ItaliëBRAMBILLA Gianluca 117
15 NoorwegenBYSTRØM Sven Erik 83
16 NoorwegenHOELGAARD Markus 19
17 NederlandNIEUWENHUIS Joris 14
18 Verenigde StatenBARTA William 3
19 Wit-RuslandRIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr 0
20 NoorwegenJANSEN Amund Grøndahl 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
15 2 COQUARD Bryan Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Portimao - Lagos
18 16 GIBBONS Ryan Tour of Oman, General classification
50 8 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Tour de La Provence, General classification
12 15 POLITT Nils Clasica de Almeria
40 3 LOUVEL Matis Vuelta a Murcia
25 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de La Provence, Stage 2 : Arles - Manosque
8 17 COQUARD Bryan Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
3 4 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 4 : Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas - Le Mont Bouquet
20 1 COQUARD Bryan Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès - Rousson
8 13 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément GP La Marseillaise
28 6 COQUARD Bryan GP La Marseillaise
5 18 LOUVEL Matis Trofeo Playa de Palma
9 12 GIBBONS Ryan Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
32 5 LOUVEL Matis Trofeo Alcudia
48 2 GIBBONS Ryan Trofeo Alcudia
7 14 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Trofeo Calvia
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
130 1 POWLESS Neilson Japan Cup
80 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de Vendée
130 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu GP de Wallonie
80 1 LOUVEL Matis Druivenkoers - Overijse
25 1 LAFAY Victor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
110 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, General classification
20 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
140 1 SENECHAL Florian National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
60 1 POLITT Nils National Championships Germany (Arnsberg - Winterberg) R.R.
140 1 EENKHOORN Pascal National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
80 1 POLITT Nils Rund um Köln
70 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Budapest - Visegrad
280 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Ronde van Vlaanderen
180 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Dwars door Vlaanderen
20 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Montecatini - Montecatini
25 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de La Provence, Stage 2 : Arles - Manosque
20 1 COQUARD Bryan Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès - Rousson
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd