Good Old 531

531
01 NederlandVAN DER POEL Mathieu 1119
02 ItaliëROTA Lorenzo 903
03 Verenigde StatenPOWLESS Neilson 647
04 FrankrijkLOUVEL Matis 517
05 FrankrijkCOQUARD Bryan 477
06 FrankrijkSENECHAL Florian 426
07 DuitslandPOLITT Nils 312
08 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 295
09 FrankrijkLAFAY Victor 283
10 Zuid-AfrikaDE BOD Stefan 222
11 FrankrijkPARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 195
12 NederlandEENKHOORN Pascal 173
13 ItaliëBRAMBILLA Gianluca 117
14 Zuid-AfrikaGIBBONS Ryan 112
15 NoorwegenBYSTRØM Sven Erik 83
16 NoorwegenHOELGAARD Markus 19
17 NederlandNIEUWENHUIS Joris 14
18 Verenigde StatenBARTA William 3
19 Wit-RuslandRIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr 0
20 NoorwegenJANSEN Amund Grøndahl 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
15 2 SENECHAL Florian Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
3 5 SENECHAL Florian Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
15 21 BYSTRØM Sven Erik GP de Montréal
40 32 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, General classification
8 28 BYSTRØM Sven Erik GP de Québec
13 23 POWLESS Neilson GP de Québec
40 11 LOUVEL Matis GP de Québec
18 16 POLITT Nils Tour of Britain, General classification
7 6 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
66 3 POWLESS Neilson Maryland Classic
40 3 LOUVEL Matis Tour du Doubs
40 2 COQUARD Bryan Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Ronda - Montilla
6 25 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Deutschland Tour, General classification
15 2 SENECHAL Florian Deutschland Tour, Stage 2 : Meiningen - Marburg
25 10 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
3 5 SENECHAL Florian Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
10 3 POLITT Nils Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
80 1 LOUVEL Matis Druivenkoers - Overijse
7 29 GIBBONS Ryan Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
12 24 POLITT Nils Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de Vendée
130 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu GP de Wallonie
80 1 LOUVEL Matis Druivenkoers - Overijse
25 1 LAFAY Victor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
110 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, General classification
20 1 ROTA Lorenzo Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
140 1 SENECHAL Florian National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
60 1 POLITT Nils National Championships Germany (Arnsberg - Winterberg) R.R.
140 1 EENKHOORN Pascal National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
80 1 POLITT Nils Rund um Köln
70 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Budapest - Visegrad
280 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Ronde van Vlaanderen
180 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Dwars door Vlaanderen
20 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Montecatini - Montecatini
25 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de La Provence, Stage 2 : Arles - Manosque
20 1 COQUARD Bryan Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès - Rousson
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd