Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
78 |
4 |
BENNETT George
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
48 |
2 |
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
|
Chrono des Nations
|
16 okt. |
28 |
9 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Paris - Tours
|
09 okt. |
78 |
2 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Paris - Tours
|
09 okt. |
24 |
7 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Paris - Bourges
|
06 okt. |
5 |
17 |
BIERMANS Jenthe
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
5 |
16 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
9 |
12 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
52 |
5 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
04 okt. |
20 |
8 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
28 |
6 |
BIERMANS Jenthe
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
48 |
2 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
5 |
19 |
BIERMANS Jenthe
|
Paris - Chauny
|
25 sep. |
14 |
26 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
|
25 sep. |
5 |
19 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
21 sep. |
6 |
15 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
21 sep. |
28 |
6 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
18 sep. |
40 |
3 |
THEUNS Edward
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
18 sep. |
250 |
1 |
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
|
World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
|
18 sep. |
12 |
10 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
8 |
18 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
28 |
9 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
5 |
17 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
14 sep. |
16 |
20 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
52 |
9 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
34 |
35 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
44 |
30 |
OOMEN Sam
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
15 |
4 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Las Rozas - Madrid
|
11 sep. |
40 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Las Rozas - Madrid
|
11 sep. |
66 |
3 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
GP de Fourmies
|
11 sep. |
35 |
12 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
220 |
1 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
10 |
5 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Talaveira de la Reina - Talavera de la Reina
|
09 sep. |
70 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Talaveira de la Reina - Talavera de la Reina
|
09 sep. |
10 |
5 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
|
07 sep. |
7 |
6 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Sanlucar de Barrameda - Tomares
|
06 sep. |
70 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Sanlucar de Barrameda - Tomares
|
06 sep. |
14 |
14 |
NEILANDS Krists
|
Maryland Classic
|
04 sep. |
34 |
8 |
SIMMONS Quinn
|
Maryland Classic
|
04 sep. |
40 |
7 |
BIERMANS Jenthe
|
Maryland Classic
|
04 sep. |
8 |
13 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour du Doubs
|
04 sep. |
70 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Ronda - Montilla
|
02 sep. |
10 |
5 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
|
31 aug. |
20 |
15 |
BENNETT George
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
110 |
2 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
40 |
2 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Villaviciosa - Les Praeres
|
28 aug. |
16 |
20 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
19 |
17 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
25 |
1 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 4 : Schiltag - Stuttgart
|
28 aug. |
15 |
2 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 3 : Freiburg - Schauinsland
|
27 aug. |
2 |
9 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
|
26 aug. |
40 |
2 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
|
26 aug. |
21 |
11 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
26 aug. |
3 |
4 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 3a : Nieuil l'Espoir - Vivonne
|
25 aug. |
12 |
10 |
NORMAN LETH (HANSEN) Lasse
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
20 |
8 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
5 |
3 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 2 : Périgny - Vars
|
24 aug. |
40 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
|
23 aug. |
10 |
11 |
BIERMANS Jenthe
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
23 aug. |
40 |
3 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
23 aug. |
10 |
2 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 1 : Chauray - Périgny
|
23 aug. |
15 |
21 |
BIERMANS Jenthe
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
40 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
|
21 aug. |
15 |
4 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
|
20 aug. |
40 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
|
20 aug. |
33 |
11 |
NORMAN LETH (HANSEN) Lasse
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
20 aug. |
78 |
4 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
20 aug. |
45 |
6 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
19 aug. |
3 |
5 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Assens - Assens I.T.T.
|
17 aug. |
29 |
12 |
NEILANDS Krists
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
12 |
10 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
European Championships (München) R.R.
|
14 aug. |
15 |
2 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
|
12 aug. |
40 |
7 |
BENNETT George
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
11 aug. |
5 |
4 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
|
11 aug. |
5 |
3 |
BENNETT George
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Plateau d'Hauteville - Lélex
|
11 aug. |
12 |
15 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
38 |
10 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
86 |
7 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
140 |
3 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
1 |
8 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Valsir - Krakow
|
05 aug. |
2 |
7 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
|
04 aug. |
4 |
5 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
|
03 aug. |
22 |
2 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
|
01 aug. |
20 |
8 |
BENNETT George
|
Circuito de Getxo
|
31 jul. |
30 |
13 |
BENNETT George
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
112 |
3 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
80 |
2 |
BENNETT George
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
28 jul. |
10 |
2 |
BENNETT George
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 2 : Guijelo - Guijelo
|
28 jul. |
32 |
5 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
37 |
36 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
55 |
27 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
10 |
6 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
|
22 jul. |
1 |
3 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Lourdes - Hautacam
|
21 jul. |
35 |
3 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
|
17 jul. |
50 |
2 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
|
17 jul. |
5 |
7 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Bourg d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne
|
15 jul. |
80 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Bourg d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne
|
15 jul. |
35 |
3 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel
|
10 jul. |
80 |
1 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Dole - Lausanne
|
09 jul. |