What The Fuck

WTF
01 RuslandVLASOV Aleksandr 1104
02 EritreaGIRMAY HAILU Biniam 692
03 FrankrijkMARTIN Guillaume 368
04 DuitslandKÄMNA Lennard 254
05 FrankrijkTURGIS Anthony 228
06 ItaliëMOZZATO Luca 228
07 ItaliëCOVI Alessandro 224
08 HongarijeVALTER Attila 197
09   FrankrijkSIMON Julien 190
10 BelgiëALLEGAERT Piet 164
11   Verenigde StatenSHEFFIELD Magnus 155
12 FrankrijkGAUDU David 132
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkTULETT Ben 129
14 SpanjeLASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan 118
15 Verenigd KoninkrijkWRIGHT Fred 116
16 OekraïnePADUN Mark 86
17   SpanjeLOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro 40
18 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 5
19   SpanjeFERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben 0
20   ColombiaTEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
21 11 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
40 9 ALLEGAERT Piet Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
260 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, General classification
45 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Aigle - Villars I.T.T.
28 2 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Aigle - Zinal
3 4 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
10 4 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Echallens - Echallens
10 4 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
38 14 VLASOV Aleksandr Liège - Bastogne - Liège
7 24 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Tour of the Alps, General classification
11 20 KÄMNA Lennard Tour of the Alps, General classification
70 5 VALTER Attila Tour of the Alps, General classification
10 3 KÄMNA Lennard Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Lienz - Lienz
112 3 VLASOV Aleksandr Flèche Wallonne
10 3 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Lana - Niederdorf
25 1 KÄMNA Lennard Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Lana - Niederdorf
10 3 VALTER Attila Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : San Martino di Castrozza - Lana
16 13 IMPEY Daryl Brabantse Pijl
130 1 SHEFFIELD Magnus Brabantse Pijl
20 8 MOZZATO Luca Paris - Camembert
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
130 1 SIMON Julien GP du Morbihan
40 2 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Avola - Etna Nicolosi
50 8 SIMON Julien 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
10 3 SIMON Julien 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
130 1 SHEFFIELD Magnus Brabantse Pijl
20 15 SHEFFIELD Magnus Dwars door Vlaanderen
14 22 KOCH Jonas Gent - Wevelgem
7 24 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
24 10 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Bredene Koksijde Classic
58 4 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Nokere Koerse
16 22 KIRSCH Alex Paris - Nice, General classification
5 17 VAN LERBERGHE Bert GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
18 12 FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves O Gran Camiño, General classification
5 4 SHEFFIELD Magnus Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 5 : Huesa - Chiclana de Segura
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Pescara - Jesi
130 1 SIMON Julien GP du Morbihan
70 1 KÄMNA Lennard Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Avola - Etna Nicolosi
260 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, General classification
45 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Aigle - Villars I.T.T.
25 1 KÄMNA Lennard Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Lana - Niederdorf
130 1 SHEFFIELD Magnus Brabantse Pijl
220 1 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Gent - Wevelgem
20 1 TULETT Ben Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : San Marino - San Marino
20 1 PADUN Mark O Gran Camiño, Stage 4 : Sarria - Sarria I.T.T.
25 1 KÄMNA Lennard Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 5 : Huesa - Chiclana de Segura
25 1 GAUDU David Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Albufeira - Alto di Foia
25 1 COVI Alessandro Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Archidona - Alcala la Real
80 1 COVI Alessandro Vuelta a Murcia
150 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
25 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Alicante - Antenas del Maigmo
80 1 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Trofeo Alcudia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd