Coureurs Sans Courage

CSC
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 829
02 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 649
03 FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 586
04 FrankrijkZINGLE Axel 585
05   FrankrijkVAUQUELIN Kévin 485
06 ItaliëZANA Filippo 461
07   EritreaTESFATSION Natnael Ocbit 461
08 NoorwegenLEKNESSUND Andreas 423
09 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 415
10 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 316
11   FrankrijkVENTURINI Clément 267
12   BelgiëVANMARCKE Sep 222
13 AustraliëSTORER Michael 209
14 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 193
15   FrankrijkMANZIN Lorrenzo 186
16 ItaliëBONIFAZIO Niccolo 104
17   PolenBANASZEK Alan 97
18   FrankrijkBARBIER Rudy 32
19 ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 0
20 ItaliëMOSCON Gianni 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 4 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Saudi Tour, Stage 5 : Al Ula - Al Ula
5 3 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Saudi Tour, Stage 1 : Al Ula - Al Ula
25 7 DURBRIDGE Luke National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
30 2 DURBRIDGE Luke National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 8 MANZIN Lorrenzo Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 19 VENTURINI Clément GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
6 15 MANZIN Lorrenzo GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
110 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
10 3 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Luxembourg - Mersch
15 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Remich - Remich I.T.T.
9 12 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
24 15 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Montréal
40 7 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
56 4 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
10 2 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 5 : Bucuresti - Bucuresti
3 4 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 4 : Cristian - Curtea de Arges
6 30 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Québec
5 3 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 3 : Targu Mares - Fagaras Cistatis
3 4 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 1 : Satu Maris - Bistrita
130 1 VANMARCKE Sep Maryland Classic
28 6 VENTURINI Clément Tour du Doubs
7 29 VAUQUELIN Kévin Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
13 23 VENTURINI Clément Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
80 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
130 1 MEEUS Jordi Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
25 1 MEEUS Jordi Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : West Bridgford - Mansfield
130 1 VANMARCKE Sep Maryland Classic
20 1 MANZIN Lorrenzo Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
150 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
25 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
25 1 ZINGLE Axel Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
110 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 2 : Guijelo - Guijelo
80 1 YATES Simon Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
140 1 ZANA Filippo National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
20 1 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Les Angles - Auterive
45 1 PINOT Thibaut Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
45 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
110 1 ZANA Filippo Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification
20 1 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 2 : Castelfranco Veneto - Cima Grappa
70 1 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Santena - Torino
70 1 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Budapest - Budapest I.T.T.
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd