Coureurs Sans Courage

CSC
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 829
02 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 794
03 FrankrijkZINGLE Axel 691
04 FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 586
05   FrankrijkVAUQUELIN Kévin 491
06   EritreaTESFATSION Natnael Ocbit 471
07 ItaliëZANA Filippo 469
08 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 463
09 NoorwegenLEKNESSUND Andreas 423
10 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 316
11   FrankrijkVENTURINI Clément 284
12 AustraliëSTORER Michael 249
13   BelgiëVANMARCKE Sep 222
14 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 198
15   FrankrijkMANZIN Lorrenzo 186
16 ItaliëBONIFAZIO Niccolo 104
17   PolenBANASZEK Alan 97
18   FrankrijkBARBIER Rudy 32
19 ItaliëMOSCON Gianni 31
20 ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 3 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Saudi Tour, Stage 1 : Al Ula - Al Ula
25 7 DURBRIDGE Luke National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
30 2 DURBRIDGE Luke National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 11 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro del Veneto
9 17 VENTURINI Clément Paris - Tours
8 13 VENTURINI Clément Tour de Vendée
6 20 VAUQUELIN Kévin Giro dell'Emilia
20 8 MANZIN Lorrenzo Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 19 VENTURINI Clément GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
6 15 MANZIN Lorrenzo GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
110 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
10 3 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Luxembourg - Mersch
15 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Remich - Remich I.T.T.
9 12 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
24 15 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Montréal
40 7 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
56 4 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
10 2 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 5 : Bucuresti - Bucuresti
3 4 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 4 : Cristian - Curtea de Arges
6 30 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Québec
5 3 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 3 : Targu Mares - Fagaras Cistatis
3 4 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 1 : Satu Maris - Bistrita
130 1 VANMARCKE Sep Maryland Classic
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 ZINGLE Axel Famenne Ardenne Classic
130 1 MEEUS Jordi Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
25 1 MEEUS Jordi Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : West Bridgford - Mansfield
130 1 VANMARCKE Sep Maryland Classic
20 1 MANZIN Lorrenzo Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
150 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
25 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Trondheim - Trondheim
25 1 ZINGLE Axel Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
110 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 2 : Guijelo - Guijelo
80 1 YATES Simon Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
140 1 ZANA Filippo National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
20 1 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Les Angles - Auterive
45 1 PINOT Thibaut Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
45 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
110 1 ZANA Filippo Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification
20 1 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 2 : Castelfranco Veneto - Cima Grappa
70 1 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Santena - Torino
70 1 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Budapest - Budapest I.T.T.
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd