Coureurs Sans Courage

CSC
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 455
02 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 309
03 FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 233
04 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 228
05   EritreaTESFATSION Natnael Ocbit 228
06 FrankrijkZINGLE Axel 223
07   FrankrijkMANZIN Lorrenzo 132
08   FrankrijkVAUQUELIN Kévin 124
09 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 123
10 AustraliëSTORER Michael 110
11   FrankrijkVENTURINI Clément 95
12 NoorwegenLEKNESSUND Andreas 88
13 ItaliëZANA Filippo 58
14 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 56
15 ItaliëBONIFAZIO Niccolo 32
16   PolenBANASZEK Alan 20
17 ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 0
18 ItaliëMOSCON Gianni 0
19   BelgiëVANMARCKE Sep 0
20   FrankrijkBARBIER Rudy 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
15 4 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Sanremo - Cuneo
40 2 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia
6 20 VENTURINI Clément Tro-Bro Léon
15 4 LANDA MEANA Mikel Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
12 15 BONIFAZIO Niccolo GP du Morbihan
40 7 VENTURINI Clément GP du Morbihan
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
40 2 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
56 7 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
25 3 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Kaposvar - Balatonfured
10 3 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
70 1 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Budapest - Budapest I.T.T.
5 4 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
15 2 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
7 18 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
40 7 VAUQUELIN Kévin Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
36 10 MANZIN Lorrenzo Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
108 2 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
48 13 PINOT Thibaut Tour de Romandie, General classification
3 6 PINOT Thibaut Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Aigle - Villars I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
58 4 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
30 9 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
11 25 HAUSSLER Heinrich E3 Harelbeke
36 10 HAUSSLER Heinrich Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
20 8 VENTURINI Clément Classic Loire Atlantique
24 7 VAUQUELIN Kévin Ronde van Drenthe
36 4 ROOSEN Timo Ronde van Drenthe
110 1 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, General classification
9 22 HAUSSLER Heinrich Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
10 2 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Musanze - Kigali
3 4 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, Stage 2 : Kigali - Rubavu
80 2 FEDELI Alessandro Tour of Antalya, General classification
10 2 FEDELI Alessandro Tour of Antalya, Stage 3 : Aspendos - Termessos
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Budapest - Budapest I.T.T.
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
25 1 PINOT Thibaut Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Lienz - Lienz
20 1 BANASZEK Alan Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Doboj - Prijedor
80 1 ZINGLE Axel Route Adélie de Vitré
45 1 YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
110 1 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, General classification
25 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour of Oman, Stage 6 : Al Mouj - Muscat
25 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq - Muscat
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
11 25 MOLARD Rudy Tour de Romandie, General classification
28 18 MOLARD Rudy Liège - Bastogne - Liège
58 8 MOLARD Rudy Flèche Wallonne
20 15 STRONG Corbin Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
16 9 MOLARD Rudy Tour du Jura
16 9 MOLARD Rudy Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
1 8 MOLARD Rudy Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
8 18 STRONG Corbin Milano - Torino