Coureurs Sans Courage

CSC
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 829
02 FrankrijkZINGLE Axel 665
03 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 649
04 FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 586
05   FrankrijkVAUQUELIN Kévin 491
06 ItaliëZANA Filippo 461
07   EritreaTESFATSION Natnael Ocbit 461
08 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 431
09 NoorwegenLEKNESSUND Andreas 423
10 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 316
11   FrankrijkVENTURINI Clément 275
12 AustraliëSTORER Michael 239
13   BelgiëVANMARCKE Sep 222
14 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 193
15   FrankrijkMANZIN Lorrenzo 186
16 ItaliëBONIFAZIO Niccolo 104
17   PolenBANASZEK Alan 97
18   FrankrijkBARBIER Rudy 32
19 ItaliëMOSCON Gianni 18
20 ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 20 STORER Michael Tre Valli Varesine
16 13 MEEUS Jordi Münsterland Giro
18 12 MOSCON Gianni Coppa Bernocchi
8 13 VENTURINI Clément Tour de Vendée
80 1 ZINGLE Axel Famenne Ardenne Classic
6 20 VAUQUELIN Kévin Giro dell'Emilia
24 10 STORER Michael Giro dell'Emilia
9 12 YATES Simon Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
20 8 MANZIN Lorrenzo Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
28 6 MEEUS Jordi Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 19 VENTURINI Clément GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
6 15 MANZIN Lorrenzo GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
20 8 MEEUS Jordi Gooikse Pijl
11 24 LEKNESSUND Andreas World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
130 1 MEEUS Jordi Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
110 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
10 3 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Luxembourg - Mersch
5 18 MEEUS Jordi Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
15 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Remich - Remich I.T.T.
34 8 ZINGLE Axel GP de Wallonie
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
8 13 VENTURINI Clément Tour de Vendée
6 20 VAUQUELIN Kévin Giro dell'Emilia
20 8 MANZIN Lorrenzo Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
5 19 VENTURINI Clément GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
6 15 MANZIN Lorrenzo GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
110 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
10 3 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Luxembourg - Mersch
15 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Remich - Remich I.T.T.
9 12 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
24 15 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Montréal
40 7 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
56 4 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
10 2 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 5 : Bucuresti - Bucuresti
3 4 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 4 : Cristian - Curtea de Arges
6 30 VANMARCKE Sep GP de Québec
5 3 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 3 : Targu Mares - Fagaras Cistatis
3 4 BANASZEK Alan Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 1 : Satu Maris - Bistrita
130 1 VANMARCKE Sep Maryland Classic
28 6 VENTURINI Clément Tour du Doubs
7 29 VAUQUELIN Kévin Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
25 1 PINOT Thibaut Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Lienz - Lienz
20 1 BANASZEK Alan Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Doboj - Prijedor
80 1 ZINGLE Axel Route Adélie de Vitré
45 1 YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
110 1 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, General classification
25 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour of Oman, Stage 6 : Al Mouj - Muscat
25 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq - Muscat
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 11 MOLARD Rudy Tre Valli Varesine
78 2 STRONG Corbin Coppa Bernocchi
34 8 MOLARD Rudy Giro dell'Emilia
8 13 STRONG Corbin Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
7 14 STRONG Corbin Paris - Chauny
52 5 STRONG Corbin GP de Wallonie
42 31 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, General classification
12 15 STRONG Corbin GP de Fourmies
62 6 STRONG Corbin Tour of Britain, General classification
10 3 STRONG Corbin Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Hawick - Duns
25 1 STRONG Corbin Tour of Britain, Stage 1 : Aberdeen - Glenshee
15 4 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
66 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, General classification
5 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
9 27 ANDERSEN Idar Tour de Pologne, General classification
35 12 MOLARD Rudy Clasica San Sebastian
7 14 UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
7 18 UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
5 18 TOLHOEK Antwan Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
3 6 DURBRIDGE Luke Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.