Wout van Aert

ALE
01 SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 1320
02 FrankrijkLAPORTE Christophe 1096
03 SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 630
04 SpanjeARANBURU DEBA Alexander 591
05 ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 552
06 ColombiaBUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago 457
07 DuitslandWALSCHEID Maximilian 431
08 SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 302
09 ItaliëMARECZKO Jakub 283
10 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 242
11 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 234
12 ItaliëCOLLEONI Kevin 211
13   ItaliëFIORELLI Filippo 183
14 ItaliëSCARONI Christian 172
15 EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 167
16 OostenrijkPERNSTEINER Hermann 164
17 ItaliëVELASCO Simone 161
18 KazachstanPRONSKIY Vadim 148
19 DenemarkenVALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael 114
20 ItaliëFELLINE Fabio 84
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 19 COLLEONI Kevin Veneto Classic
9 12 SCARONI Christian Veneto Classic
58 4 PERNSTEINER Hermann Japan Cup
25 1 MARECZKO Jakub Tour de Langkawi, Stage 4 : Sabak Bernum - Meru Raya
10 3 MARECZKO Jakub Tour de Langkawi, Stage 2 : Kuala Klawang - Raub
22 21 URAN URAN Rigoberto Il Lombardia
100 6 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Il Lombardia
80 1 LAPORTE Christophe Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
24 10 URAN URAN Rigoberto Tre Valli Varesine
28 9 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Tre Valli Varesine
66 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tre Valli Varesine
66 3 WALSCHEID Maximilian Münsterland Giro
40 7 SCARONI Christian Coppa Bernocchi
6 19 PERNSTEINER Hermann Cro Race, General classification
52 5 URAN URAN Rigoberto Giro dell'Emilia
58 4 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Giro dell'Emilia
5 17 VELASCO Simone Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
24 7 URAN URAN Rigoberto Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
48 2 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
240 2 LAPORTE Christophe World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
86 5 FIORELLI Filippo Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
20 1 FIORELLI Filippo Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
48 6 FIORELLI Filippo National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
5 4 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
11 20 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Norway, General classification
3 5 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Norway, Stage 6 : Stavanger - Stavanger
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Realmonte - Piazza Armerina
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Milazzo - Bagheria
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 MARECZKO Jakub Tour de Langkawi, Stage 4 : Sabak Bernum - Meru Raya
80 1 LAPORTE Christophe Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
70 1 URAN URAN Rigoberto Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
70 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
150 1 LAPORTE Christophe Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
25 1 LAPORTE Christophe Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Give - Velje
110 1 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour du Limousin, General classification
20 1 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Le Grand Périgueux Champcevinel - Ribérac
25 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
80 1 LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
20 1 FIORELLI Filippo Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
25 1 MARECZKO Jakub ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Heythuysen - Buchten
20 1 SCARONI Christian Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 5 : Castelraimondo - Ascoli Piceno
20 1 SCARONI Christian Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 1 : Tarvisio - Monfalcone
70 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
80 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
130 1 WALSCHEID Maximilian GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
45 1 LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
110 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro O Gran Camiño, General classification
20 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Maceda - Luintra
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd