Wout van Aert

ALE
01 SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 1096
02 FrankrijkLAPORTE Christophe 1016
03 SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 602
04 SpanjeARANBURU DEBA Alexander 591
05 ColombiaBUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago 457
06 ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 454
07 DuitslandWALSCHEID Maximilian 365
08 SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 302
09 ItaliëMARECZKO Jakub 248
10 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 242
11 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 234
12 ItaliëCOLLEONI Kevin 206
13   ItaliëFIORELLI Filippo 183
14 EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 167
15 ItaliëVELASCO Simone 161
16 KazachstanPRONSKIY Vadim 148
17 ItaliëSCARONI Christian 123
18 DenemarkenVALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael 114
19 OostenrijkPERNSTEINER Hermann 100
20 ItaliëFELLINE Fabio 84
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 17 VELASCO Simone Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
24 7 URAN URAN Rigoberto Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
48 2 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
240 2 LAPORTE Christophe World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
7 14 WALSCHEID Maximilian Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
24 7 WALSCHEID Maximilian GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
16 13 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
40 7 VELASCO Simone Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
28 6 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
9 27 PERNSTEINER Hermann GP de Montréal
14 22 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander GP de Montréal
28 38 PRONSKIY Vadim Vuelta a España, General classification
84 16 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Vuelta a España, General classification
104 13 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Vuelta a España, General classification
150 9 URAN URAN Rigoberto Vuelta a España, General classification
16 13 WALSCHEID Maximilian GP de Fourmies
7 29 VELASCO Simone GP de Québec
25 3 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
70 1 URAN URAN Rigoberto Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
25 13 PERNSTEINER Hermann Deutschland Tour, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
86 5 FIORELLI Filippo Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
20 1 FIORELLI Filippo Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
48 6 FIORELLI Filippo National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
5 4 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
11 20 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Norway, General classification
3 5 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Norway, Stage 6 : Stavanger - Stavanger
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Realmonte - Piazza Armerina
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Milazzo - Bagheria
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 URAN URAN Rigoberto Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
70 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
150 1 LAPORTE Christophe Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
25 1 LAPORTE Christophe Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Give - Velje
110 1 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour du Limousin, General classification
20 1 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Le Grand Périgueux Champcevinel - Ribérac
25 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
80 1 LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
20 1 FIORELLI Filippo Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
25 1 MARECZKO Jakub ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Heythuysen - Buchten
20 1 SCARONI Christian Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 5 : Castelraimondo - Ascoli Piceno
20 1 SCARONI Christian Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 1 : Tarvisio - Monfalcone
70 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
80 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
130 1 WALSCHEID Maximilian GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
45 1 LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
110 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro O Gran Camiño, General classification
20 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Maceda - Luintra
20 1 MARECZKO Jakub Tour of Antalya, Stage 4 : Antalya - Antalya
20 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Saudi Tour, Stage 2 : Taibah University - Abu Rakah
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd