Wout van Aert

ALE
01 SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 944
02 FrankrijkLAPORTE Christophe 576
03 SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 507
04 ColombiaBUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago 457
05 SpanjeARANBURU DEBA Alexander 353
06 DuitslandWALSCHEID Maximilian 318
07 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 242
08 ItaliëMARECZKO Jakub 241
09 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 234
10 SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 218
11 ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 210
12 ItaliëCOLLEONI Kevin 206
13 EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 167
14 KazachstanPRONSKIY Vadim 117
15 DenemarkenVALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael 114
16 ItaliëVELASCO Simone 109
17   ItaliëFIORELLI Filippo 97
18 ItaliëSCARONI Christian 91
19 ItaliëFELLINE Fabio 84
20 OostenrijkPERNSTEINER Hermann 66
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
90 7 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Liège - Bastogne - Liège
29 12 PERNSTEINER Hermann Tour of the Alps, General classification
50 8 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Tour of the Alps, General classification
21 16 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Flèche Wallonne
132 2 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Flèche Wallonne
33 11 COLLEONI Kevin Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
70 5 VANHOUCKE Harm Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
48 2 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Tour du Jura
80 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
80 2 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander Giro di Sicilia, General classification
5 3 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander Giro di Sicilia, Stage 4 : Ragalna - Etna
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Realmonte - Piazza Armerina
20 11 VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Brabantse Pijl
10 3 VANHOUCKE Harm Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Izmir - Spil Dagi
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Milazzo - Bagheria
17 19 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Amstel Gold Race
24 15 VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Amstel Gold Race
76 6 ASGREEN Kasper Amstel Gold Race
59 10 URAN URAN Rigoberto Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
18 23 ASGREEN Kasper Ronde van Vlaanderen
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 FIORELLI Filippo Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
48 6 FIORELLI Filippo National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
5 4 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
11 20 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Norway, General classification
3 5 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Norway, Stage 6 : Stavanger - Stavanger
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Realmonte - Piazza Armerina
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Milazzo - Bagheria
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
80 1 LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
20 1 FIORELLI Filippo Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
25 1 MARECZKO Jakub ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Heythuysen - Buchten
20 1 SCARONI Christian Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 5 : Castelraimondo - Ascoli Piceno
20 1 SCARONI Christian Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 1 : Tarvisio - Monfalcone
70 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
80 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
130 1 WALSCHEID Maximilian GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
45 1 LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
110 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro O Gran Camiño, General classification
20 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Maceda - Luintra
20 1 MARECZKO Jakub Tour of Antalya, Stage 4 : Antalya - Antalya
20 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Saudi Tour, Stage 2 : Taibah University - Abu Rakah
80 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd