Wout van Aert

ALE
01 SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 944
02 FrankrijkLAPORTE Christophe 576
03 SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 507
04 ColombiaBUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago 457
05 SpanjeARANBURU DEBA Alexander 353
06 DuitslandWALSCHEID Maximilian 318
07 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 242
08 ItaliëMARECZKO Jakub 241
09 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 234
10 SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 218
11 ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 210
12 ItaliëCOLLEONI Kevin 206
13 EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 167
14 KazachstanPRONSKIY Vadim 117
15 DenemarkenVALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael 114
16 ItaliëVELASCO Simone 109
17   ItaliëFIORELLI Filippo 97
18 ItaliëSCARONI Christian 91
19 ItaliëFELLINE Fabio 84
20 OostenrijkPERNSTEINER Hermann 66
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
12 10 WALSCHEID Maximilian Trofeo Playa de Palma
80 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
5 19 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
5 18 COLLEONI Kevin Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
48 2 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
5 19 VANHOUCKE Harm Trofeo Calvia
28 6 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Trofeo Calvia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 FIORELLI Filippo Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
48 6 FIORELLI Filippo National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
5 4 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
11 20 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Norway, General classification
3 5 FIORELLI Filippo Tour of Norway, Stage 6 : Stavanger - Stavanger
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Realmonte - Piazza Armerina
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Milazzo - Bagheria
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
80 1 LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
20 1 FIORELLI Filippo Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Brezoi - Sibiu
25 1 MARECZKO Jakub ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Heythuysen - Buchten
20 1 SCARONI Christian Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 5 : Castelraimondo - Ascoli Piceno
20 1 SCARONI Christian Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 1 : Tarvisio - Monfalcone
70 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
80 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
130 1 WALSCHEID Maximilian GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
45 1 LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
110 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro O Gran Camiño, General classification
20 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Maceda - Luintra
20 1 MARECZKO Jakub Tour of Antalya, Stage 4 : Antalya - Antalya
20 1 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Saudi Tour, Stage 2 : Taibah University - Abu Rakah
80 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd