TAS

TAS
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 861
02 ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 830
03 NederlandKOOIJ Olav 661
04 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 418
05 ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 336
06 SpanjePEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio 320
07 FrankrijkPACHER Quentin 289
08 PolenMAJKA Rafal 267
09 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 266
10 BelgiëNAESEN Oliver 244
11 ItaliëVENDRAME Andrea 225
12 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian 215
13   UruguayMOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose 178
14 ItaliëBAGIOLI Andrea 99
15 ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 57
16 SpanjeSERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 43
17   AustraliëSTANNARD Robert 20
18   Zuid-AfrikaIMPEY Daryl 0
19   SpanjeBARCELO ARAGON Fernando 0
20   FinlandHÄNNINEN Jaakko 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
56 7 KÜNG Stefan Volta ao Algarve, General classification
10 21 POZZOVIVO Domenico Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
14 18 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
110 2 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
3 5 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 5 : Huesa - Chiclana de Segura
15 2 KÜNG Stefan Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Villa Real de Santo Antonio - Tavira
3 4 VENDRAME Andrea Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 1 : Saint Raphaël - La-Seyne-sur-Mer
5 16 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Jaén Paraíso Interior
29 12 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Tour de La Provence, General classification
50 3 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban National Championships Colombia (Pereira) R.R.
30 2 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban National Championships Colombia (Pereira) I.T.T.
25 10 PACHER Quentin Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
10 2 BAGIOLI Andrea Saudi Tour, Stage 2 : Taibah University - Abu Rakah
5 20 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
20 8 ACKERMANN Pascal Trofeo Alcudia
16 9 HARPER Chris National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
50 5 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel Volta a Portugal, General classification
110 1 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, General classification
5 3 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Porto - Vila Nova de Gaia I.T.T.
20 1 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Porto - Vila Nova de Gaia I.T.T.
3 4 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Paredes - Mondim de Basto
5 3 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Paredes - Mondim de Basto
3 4 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Mealhada - Miranda de Corvo
20 1 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Serta - Covilha
5 3 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Stage 2 : Badajoz - Castelo Branco
5 3 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Stage 1 : Vila Franca de Xira - Elvas
10 2 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Prologue : Lisboa - Lisboa I.T.T.
15 2 STANNARD Robert Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Le Roeulx - Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
24 47 GOOSSENS Kobe Tour de France, General classification
51 29 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tour de France, General classification
5 4 STANNARD Robert Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Verviers - Herve
9 27 GOOSSENS Kobe Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
9 12 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
20 8 MARTINEZ Lenny Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
45 6 DOUBLE Paul Tour of Hellas, General classification
6 30 GILBERT Philippe Paris - Roubaix
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 KOOIJ Olav Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Allerød - Køge
110 1 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, General classification
20 1 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Porto - Vila Nova de Gaia I.T.T.
20 1 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Plateau d'Hauteville - Lélex
20 1 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Serta - Covilha
35 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Lesko - Sanok
35 1 KOOIJ Olav Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
39 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 7 : Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles
80 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 6 : Binche - Longwy
150 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, General classification
260 1 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, General classification
25 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 5 : Vrhnila - Novo Mesto
25 1 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Lasko - Velika Planina
25 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Zalec - Celje
25 1 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Nova Gorica -Postojna
150 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, General classification
25 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 5 : Made - Rijsbergen
25 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 2 : Veere - Goes (183 km)
25 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 1 : Kapelle - Kapelle
20 1 KOOIJ Olav Tour de Hongrie, Stage 1 : Csakvar - Szekesfehervar
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd