Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 NederlandGROENEWEGEN Dylan 729
02 BelgiëHERMANS Quinten 574
03 IerlandBENNETT Sam 507
04 ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 444
05 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 423
06 AustraliëPLAPP Lucas 380
07 DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 375
08 AustraliëGROVES Kaden 367
09 AustraliëHAIG Jack 354
10 FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 345
11   FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 326
12   BelgiëDE BONDT Dries 324
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 299
14 LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 264
15 FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 197
16   BelgiëWEEMAES Sasha 147
17   ItaliëMILAN Jonathan 68
18   FrankrijkLAURANCE Axel 28
19   RuslandSYRITSA Gleb 10
20   FrankrijkPENHOËT Paul 3
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 2 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
5 4 LAURANCE Axel Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
42 31 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, General classification
54 25 CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, General classification
7 6 GROVES Kaden Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Las Rozas - Madrid
78 2 GROENEWEGEN Dylan GP de Fourmies
3 8 JUNGELS Bob Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
48 2 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Tour du Doubs
70 1 GROVES Kaden Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
18 16 BUCHMANN Emanuel Deutschland Tour, General classification
29 12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Deutschland Tour, General classification
40 11 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
3 8 GROVES Kaden Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
7 6 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
10 5 SWEENY Harrison Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
3 4 PENHOËT Paul Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
15 2 MILAN Jonathan Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
15 4 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
16 9 DE BONDT Dries Egmont Cycling Race
112 3 HERMANS Quinten Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
34 8 MOLARD Rudy Giro dell'Emilia
10 2 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
3 4 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
5 18 WEEMAES Sasha Gooikse Pijl
28 9 DE BONDT Dries Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
5 16 WEEMAES Sasha Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
10 2 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
5 4 LAURANCE Axel Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
42 31 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, General classification
10 5 SWEENY Harrison Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
3 4 PENHOËT Paul Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
15 2 MILAN Jonathan Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
15 4 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
16 9 DE BONDT Dries Egmont Cycling Race
66 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, General classification
5 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
3 6 MILAN Jonathan Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
70 1 GROVES Kaden Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
20 1 ALBANESE Vincenzo Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
25 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
80 1 JUNGELS Bob Tour de France, Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
30 1 JUNGELS Bob National Championships Luxembourg (Nospelt) I.T.T.
25 1 HERMANS Quinten Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
70 1 DE BONDT Dries Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcika
180 1 BENNETT Sam Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
20 1 MOSCHETTI Matteo Tour of Hellas, Stage 2 : Marousi - Itea
25 1 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Cles - San Martino di Castrozza
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 5 MOSCHETTI Matteo Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Visé - Rochefort
54 5 MENTEN Milan National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
12 10 DE GENDT Aimé National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
110 6 JUNGELS Bob Tour de Suisse, General classification
5 3 MOSCHETTI Matteo Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Les Angles - Auterive
36 4 MENTEN Milan Ronde van Limburg
62 6 STEWART Jake Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
5 17 MENTEN Milan Marcel Kint Classic
24 7 MENTEN Milan Circuit de Wallonie
16 9 MENTEN Milan Antwerp Port Epic
66 3 STEWART Jake GP du Morbihan
15 4 BALLERINI Davide Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
92 3 STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
10 3 STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
10 27 DE GENDT Aimé Ronde van Vlaanderen